Challenge CEP Marathon Fleuret 2012 Cadets Dames

Tireuses (presentes 80)

 Serie   Nom   Prenom   Nation   Club 
 1   YANAOKA   Haruka   JPN   CADET NATIONAL TEAM 
 2   CRASTES   Marie-France   FRA   VAL D ORGE 
 3   SHEKLEINA   Alexandra   RUS   ST-PETERSBURG SD 
 4   OGATA   Minami   JPN   CADET NATIONAL TEAM 
 5   WIECZOREK   Zuzanna   POL   AZS AWF POZNA? 
 6   BEHR   Greta   GER   TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM FC 
 7   LETICEE   Laura   FRA   PETIT BOURG 
 8   KIRSCHBAUM   Viviane   GER   FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM 
 9   RENTIER   Eline   NED   HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
 10   VARDAR   Cansu Umay   TUR   ALTINYURT SPORT CLUB 
 11   MIYAWAKI   Karin   JPN   CADET NATIONAL TEAM 
 12   KUHN   Lena   GER   TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM FC 
 13   PETIOT   Alessandra   FRA   PARIS LPR 
 14   BLANC   Lise   FRA   ESCRIME DORDOGNE PERIGORD 
 15   UMETSU   Haruka   JPN   CADET NATIONAL TEAM 
 16   BACHELET   Rubis   FRA   HEROUVILLE 
 17   VANDERHEJDEN   Sophie   FRA   TEAM FLEURET 78 
 18   LAFONT   Solenne   FRA   MULHOUSE FC 
 19   KIRSCHEN   Kim   GER   SC BERLIN 
 20   ROY   Pauline   FRA   VAL D ORGE 
 21   FERNANDEZ   Elia   SUI   CEM 
 22   JEGU   Emilie   FRA   MELUN VDS 
 23   ASANO   Saki   JPN   CADET NATIONAL TEAM 
 24   GLOAGUEN   Morgane   FRA   MELUN VDS 
 25   STOCCHI   Claudia   ITA   SCHERMA MOGLIANO 
 26   LINGAT   Emilie   FRA   CHARLEVILLE 
 26   MARIE-ROSE   Alexa   FRA   PARIS LPR 
 28   RODRIGUEZ   Judith   ESP   CLUB ESGRIMA VIGO 'OLIVO' 
 29   ADAMSKA   Klaudia   POL   AZS AWF POZNA? 
 29   ARGENTI   Beatrice   ITA   COMINI PADOVA ITALIA 
 31   MARSAL   Cecile   FRA   MELUN VDS 
 32   ROSSA   Veronica   ITA   CLUB SCHERMA BOLZANO 
 33   DESPERELLE   Clementine   FRA   MEUNG LOIRE 
 34   LEE   Michelle   USA   SAN FRANCISCO FENCERS CLUB 
 35   LAURIA   Greta   ITA   CLUB SCHERMA BOLZANO 
 36   BEAUDOIN   Laura   FRA   ST JEAN RUEL 
 37   GODINEAU   Chloe   FRA   MARSEILLE EC 
 38   VETULANI   Maria   POL   WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNA 
 39   WACHEUX   Mariane   FRA   HENIN BEAUM 
 40   MAREY   Julie   FRA   PAYS AIX 
 41   PAUL   Celine   FRA   GONESSE 
 42   NERMOND   Oriane   FRA   CHAMALIERES 
 43   OLIVIERO NATUREL   Marguerite   FRA   IVRY US 
 44   KERGUELIN   Morgane   FRA   CHAMALIERES 
 45   MUKAI   Manami   JPN   CADET NATIONAL TEAM 
 46   TROCCAZ   Meline   FRA   CHAMBERY CE 
 47   BLUM   Oceane   FRA   BEAUNE CE 
 47   STANFORD   Rebecca   USA   BROOKLYN FENCING CENTER 
 49   KESEROVIC   Marie   FRA   BOURG VALEN 
 50   MARTIN   Lorna   GBR   126 FENCING 
 51   GALMICHE   Mathilde   FRA   DOLE CE 
 52   BERTAGLIA   Angela   ITA   CENTRO SCHERMA ROVIGO 
 53   MASO   Victorine   FRA   BORDEAUX EC 
 54   ECHARD   Shaina   FRA   PETIT BOURG 
 55   NISHIOKA   Maho   JPN   CADET NATIONAL TEAM 
 56   HAUPT   Anne   GER   WEIMAR PSV 
 57   MARQUES PACHECO   Claire   FRA   REIMS CE 
 58   SABATINI   Emanuela   ITA   CIRCOLO SCHERMA TERNI 
 59   COLLINEAU   Berenice   FRA   PAYS AIX 
 60   NARA   Kaoru   JPN   TOKYO FENCING SCHOOL 
 61   POIL   Georgia   GBR   ALDERSHOT 
 62   LACHMAN   Katarzyna   POL   AZS AWF POZNA? 
 63   KAMINO   Chihiro   JPN   KAWAMATACHO FSS 
 64   MOILLARD   Celia   FRA   CABRIES OC 
 65   ERBIL   Elif   TUR   ALTINYURT SPORT CLUB 
 66   HONG   Tara   FRA   ST MAUR VGA 
 67   ASLANIAN   Marion   FRA   MONTPEL UC 
 68   VIALARD   Anna   FRA   LA BREDE 
 69   POINTEAU   Stella   FRA   TEAM FLEURET 78 
 70   LETOT   Noemie   FRA   NIMES LASSAL 
 71   AZELIE   Lucie   FRA   CREIL CE 
 72   BADER   Elisa   GER   FECHTCLUB MOERS 1950 E.V. 
 73   ANDREEVA   Darya   RUS   KHIMKI 
 74   LOISON   Charlotte   FRA   ESCRIME 50 
 75   DEVILLERS   Matilda   FRA   ANTONY 
 76   COLMANT-NAIGRE   Lou   FRA   TOURS SA 
 77   TIRAFERRI   Valentina   ITA   CDS MANGIAROTTI MILANO 
 78   DE CLEENE   Solene   FRA   GONESSE 
 79   DABLAIN   Hyacinthe   FRA   REIMS CE 
 80   GUYADER   Zoe   FRA   NANTES NEC 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 06/02/2012 22:43:41