Challenge CEP Marathon Fleuret 2012 Minimes Dames

Classement general

 Rg   Nom   Prenom   Nation   Club 
 1   BIANCHIN   Elisabetta   ITA   SCHERMA TREVISO ASD 
 2   LOSSO   Anna Chiara   ITA   SOCIETA GINNASTICA TRIESTI 
 3   HOHENADEL   Lei-Lani   GER   TSG WEINHEIM 
 4   NARA   Hikari   JPN   TOKYO FENCING SCHOOL 
 5   MIZOGUCHI   Reina   JPN   KAKINOKIDAI SCHERMA 
 6   CASTANIE   Rozene   FRA   HENIN BEAUM 
 6   POSER   Antonia   GER   MFC 
 8   SPANGER-RIES   Martine   DEN   TREKANTEN 
 9   BORELLA   Claudia   ITA   COMINI PADOVA ITALIA 
 10   DUCHESNE   Marie   FRA   SENLIS 3A 
 11   MILLEPIED   Honorine   FRA   MARSEILLE EC 
 12   WAGENHALS   Fabia   GER   MANNHEIMER FC 
 13   ALLOUCH   Margot   FRA   METZ SE 
 14   POZZAN   Caterina   ITA   CDS VICENZA 
 15   STANIER   Lydia   GBR   ENGLAND FENCING CLUB 
 16   MOTTNER   Marlene   GER   TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM FC 
 17   SCHIAVON   Ester   ITA   COMINI PADOVA ITALIA 
 18   SIMON   Pia   FRA   BORDEAUX EC 
 19   MINYAEVA   Anastasia   RUS   ST-PETERSBURG-SD 
 20   MAURITZ   Chiara   GER   TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM FC 
 21   MENNOCK   Solene   FRA   POINTE PITRE 
 22   MAZZOLENI   Adele   ITA   SOCIETA SCHERMA CONEGLIANO 
 23   VALACCHI   Maddalena   ITA   CUS SIENA SEZIONE SCHERMA 
 24   SOUBEYRAN   Aurore   FRA   PARIS CEP 
 25   MARIE JOSEPH   Alliya   FRA   CLERMONT FER 
 26   SHIRAMINE   Kyoka   JPN   MISHIMA FC 
 27   D'ABRAMO   Luna   ITA   ACCADEMIA DELLA SCHERMA LI 
 28   OGUSE   Lorella   FRA   BORDEAUX EC 
 29   DE ZOLT   Letizia   ITA   CIRCOLO SCHERMA MESTRE 
 30   CURTI   Beatrice   ITA   CLUB SCHERMA ROMA 
 31   HULTEEN   Marie   GER   TSG WEINHEIM 
 32   RUNDQUIST   Harriet   SWE   EGF 
 33   SCHIAVONE   Cecilia   ITA   CLUB SCHERMA ROMA 
 34   VANNEREAU   Clemence   FRA   CLERMONT FER 
 35   PISANO   Alessandra   ITA   CLUB SCHERMA RAPALLO 
 35   WONG   Nicole Mae   SIN   Z FENCING 
 37   FERDON   Danielle   USA   SN FRANCISCO FENCERS CLUB 
 38   MONACI   Flavia   ITA   CUS SIENA SEZIONE SCHERMA 
 39   SARDAIN   Stephanie   FRA   ANGOULEME 
 40   OUDOT   Elodie   FRA   SOCHAUX MONT 
 41   MUSACCHIO   Camilla   ITA   CDS VICENZA 
 42   KOCHETOVA   Ludmila   RUS   CSKA 
 43   BETOUX   Esther   FRA   LIMOGES CE 
 44   BARALDI   Bianca   ITA   COMINI PADOVA ITALIA 
 45   WERNER   Sophia   GER   OSC BERLIN 
 46   VOELKER   Johanna   GER   SC BERLIN 
 47   TKACHENKO   Mayya   RUS   ST-PETERSBURG-SD 
 48   ISIDONI   Silvia   ITA   CIRCOLO SCHERMA TERNI 
 49   SORIANO   Marie   FRA   BOURG VALEN 
 50   DATCHEU   Ornella   FRA   LILLE UC 
 51   CONTI   Alessandra   ITA   ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA 
 52   GUILLAUME   Meredith   FRA   POINTE PITRE 
 53   EBERT   Leonie   GER   TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM FC 
 54   HULTEEN   Anna   GER   TSG WEINHEIM 
 55   MATYSIAK   Katarzyna   POL   WARTA MUSZKIE P 
 56   BEARDMORE   Katie   GBR   ENGLAND FENCING CLUB 
 57   BRETEAU-IANNUZZI   Andrea Vanina   ESP   CLUB CARDENAL CISNEROS MAD 
 58   CATARZI   Constance   ITA   CLUB SCHERMA RAPALLO 
 59   BAZAR   Noemie   FRA   PETIT BOURG 
 60   MULLER   Sabrina   GER   TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM FC 
 61   DENUDT   Lucie   FRA   MURET CE 
 62   FRACKENPOHL   Helena   GER   TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM FC 
 63   GRANGIEN   Astrid   FRA   LA ROCHELLE 
 64   NAUTREZ   Valentine   FRA   VOUZIERS CE 
 65   PIMOUGUET   Emma   FRA   BORDEAUX EC 
 66   SIMON   Chloe   FRA   REIMS CE 
 67   DIAZ-ESCALONA   Maria Teresa   ESP   CLUB CARDENAL CISNEROS MAD 
 68   STUCKERT   Alexandra   GER   TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM FC 
 69   BRESLER   Stella   GER   TB BURGSTEINFURT 
 70   GOLOKOLENKO   Alla   RUS   KHIMKI 
 70   QUINKAL   Margot   FRA   VILLEFONTAIN 
 72   OJEDA   Marina   ESP   FEDERATION CATALANE 
 73   BORDIN   Anna Chiara   ITA   C.S. MONTEBELLUNA 
 74   PHILLIPSON   Elsa   GBR   ENGLAND FENCING CLUB 
 75   KNAB   Chantal   GER   TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM FC 
 75   SOGOYAN   Ines   BUL   ANGELI 
 77   SUNDUCHKOVA   Alexandra   RUS   ST-PETERSBURG-SD 
 78   GUDORF   Hannah   GER   TB BURGSTEINFURT 
 79   BAYKOVA   Margarita   RUS   KHIMKI 
 80   POPRAWA   Marie   FRA   AGEN SE 
 81   BELLI   Margerita   ITA   CLUB SCHERMA ROMA 
 82   RAMDHAN   Aruna   NED   SCA 
 83   SAWYER   Olivia   FRA   SOCHAUX MONT 
 84   LACHERAY   Eva   FRA   SOCHAUX MONT 
 84   MAZAL   Victoire   FRA   METZ SE 
 86   ENGSTROM   Julia   SWE   EGF 
 87   SPLIT   Marcella   NED   MAESTRO'S KLUP TEAM 
 88   MARCZUK   Pauline   FRA   HENIN BEAUM 
 89   PRAILE   Manon   BEL   CE BESSEMANS 
 90   GRANT   Fiona   FRA   FORT DE F AE 
 91   BRONIKOWSKA   Zofia   POL   WARTA MUSZKIE P 
 92   NIAU   Aimee   FRA   NIMES LASSAL 
 93   RETLER   Rebeka   GER   TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM FC 
 94   MIENVILLE   Melodie   FRA   BOURG VALEN 
 95   MEKDISSI   Victoire   FRA   BOURG BRESSE 
 96   JOLLY   Marie-Myriam   FRA   HENIN BEAUM 
 97   SIMMS-LYMN   Tia   GBR   ENGLAND FENCING CLUB 
 98   MOSS   Amber   GBR   ENGLAND FENCING CLUB 
 99   BOISGRIS   Kanelle   FRA   PETIT BOURG 
 100   ZOONS   Thyrza   NED   ARGOSS 
 101   FASOLO   Anna   ITA   CDS VICENZA 
 102   CERCHIARO   Ilaria   ITA   ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA 
 103   HOCH   Adriana   GER   TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM FC 
 104   CLARKE   Jade   GBR   ENGLAND FENCING CLUB 
 105   BINDEL   Fabiene   GER   WEIMAR PSV 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 07/02/2012 23:11:29