Challenge CEP Marathon Fleuret 2012 Cadets Hommes

Tireurs (presents 105)

 Serie   Nom   Prenom   Nation   Club 
 1   AUCLIN   Erwan   FRA   MARSEILLE EC 
 2   ANTOINE   Thomas   FRA   VILLENEUVE T 
 3   SCHWARTZ   Antoine   FRA   CHILLY MORAN 
 4   DENIS   Charles   FRA   LISIEUX CE 
 4   SIDO   Alexandre   FRA   PARIS LPR 
 6   BALDI   Andrea   ITA   CIRCOLO SCHERMA SAVONA 
 7   TORCHARD   Pierre Alexandre   FRA   PETIT BOURG 
 8   ROUMEGOUX   David   FRA   MENNECY 
 9   MORMAND   Kenny   FRA   PETIT BOURG 
 10   WROBEL   Thomas   FRA   COGNAC EPEE 
 11   COLIN-ANDREZ   Enguerrand   FRA   METZ SE 
 12   PAULIN   Heloic   FRA   PETIT BOURG 
 13   BUGNON   Francois   FRA   HENIN BEAUM 
 14   BIRCK   Gregoire   FRA   ISSY MOUSQUE 
 15   DELIGNE   Remi   FRA   PRIVAS MG 
 16   NOGUCHI   Ryohei   JPN   CADET NATIONAL TEAM 
 16   SAKATA   Masamichi   JPN   CADET NATIONAL TEAM 
 18   SEBBAN   Theo   FRA   LYON MDF 
 19   HOLLEY   Daniel   USA   PARK CITY FENCING ACADEMY 
 20   SEVERIN   Roman   FRA   CAMBRAI CE 
 21   MICHEL   Corentin   FRA   ANTONY 
 22   PRZYLUSKI   Dominik   POL   AZS AWF WARSZAWA 
 23   BALLEJOS   Marin   FRA   MONTPEL UC 
 24   THIVEL   Quentin   FRA   LYON MDF 
 25   BEKKAT   Thibaud   FRA   PARIS TA 
 26   CANAL   Camille   FRA   NARBONNE AS 
 26   SHIKINE   Takahiro   JPN   CADET NATIONAL TEAM 
 28   SIMONEAU   Julien   FRA   SENLIS 3A 
 29   SANFILIPPO   Andrea Enrico   ITA   CUS CATANIA 
 30   SUNOUCHI   Nagahito   JPN   CADET NATIONAL TEAM 
 31   MOLINARO   Romain   FRA   TEAM FLEURET 78 
 32   CHABRIER   Adrien   FRA   BORDEAUX EC 
 33   SAITO   Toshiya   JPN   CADET NATIONAL TEAM 
 33   VERAN   Robin   FRA   CHAMBERY CE 
 35   CHEVILLOTTE   Arthur   FRA   PARIS CEP 
 36   LEFEVRE   Quentin   FRA   HENIN BEAUM 
 37   MASOOD   Umar   USA   ROCHESTER FENCING CLUB 
 38   ABE   Yoshiki   JPN   CADET NATIONAL TEAM 
 39   WEBBER   Lucas   AUS   BLACKLORDS FENCING CLUB 
 40   FILAIRE   Fabien   FRA   LYON MDF 
 41   NEUHAUS   Matthias   GER   FECHTCLUB MOERS 1950 E.V. 
 42   TOMAS   Vasconcelos   POR   ACADEMIA DE ESGRIMA JOAO G 
 43   ASSELINEAU   Joseph   FRA   PARIS ASR 
 44   PFANN   Florens   NED   LA RAPIERE 
 45   POIRIER   Romain   FRA   MONTIGNY RI 
 46   ROLIN   Simon   FRA   ST DIZIER 
 47   HUNAULT   Aurelien   FRA   METZ SE 
 48   LAVIOLETTE   Gil Andre   FRA   PETIT BOURG 
 49   COURTOT MICHEL   Edgar   FRA   BESANCON UC 
 50   MORET   Max   FRA   NANTES NEC 
 51   HERZHOFF   Julius   NZL   MID SOUTH 
 51   MIGNOT   Thomas   FRA   BESANCON UC 
 53   FOULQUIER   Theo   FRA   NARBONNE AS 
 54   ACUTI   Niels   FRA   VILLEMOMBLE 
 55   LUCIOL   Alban   FRA   ESCRIME DORDOGNE PERIGORD 
 56   DECHAVANNE   Guillaume   FRA   MARSEILLE EC 
 57   RITOUX   Nicolas   FRA   CHILLY MORAN 
 58   PARMENTIER   Clement   BEL   EMBOURG 
 59   POST   Patrick   NED   SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM 
 60   DAVID-THIVENT   Spencer   FRA   LYON MDF 
 60   VAN GIJSEL   Sander   BEL   DE MANESCHERMER 
 62   PAGEAUD   Alexandre   FRA   NANTES NEC 
 63   BENIELLI   Jean-Baptiste   FRA   POITIERS 
 63   LASRI   Sami   FRA   HENIN BEAUM 
 65   BOULENGER   Arthur   FRA   MENNECY 
 66   ELICE   Meddy   FRA   PETIT BOURG 
 67   CHU   Pak Chuen   HKG   LES ESCRIMEURS (HONG KONG) 
 68   BENSAID   Benoit   FRA   VAL D EUROPE 
 68   CAMPICE   Alessandro   ITA   CENTRO SCHERMA ROVIGO 
 70   SHIKINE   Akihiro   JPN   CADET NATIONAL TEAM 
 71   NICOLLE   Gregoire   FRA   ROUEN CE 
 72   DAGREOU   Mathieu   FRA   BORDEAUX EC 
 73   TAKEDA   Rikuto   JPN   CADET NATIONAL TEAM 
 74   GATTO   Lorenzo   ITA   SCHERMA MOGLIANO 
 75   DALLE   Nathan   FRA   TEAM FLEURET 78 
 76   TURBOUST   Aurelien   FRA   VAL D EUROPE 
 77   DELANNOY   Jean   FRA   CAMBRAI CE 
 78   MALADIERE   Vincent   FRA   PERPIGNAN RO 
 79   GELY   Erick   FRA   PERPIGNAN RO 
 80   BLASI   Brandon   FRA   AJACCIO 
 81   DELAIRE   Clement   FRA   ROUEN CE 
 82   KONIECZNY   Tomasz   POL   AZS AWF WARSZAWA 
 83   VERN-HAN MOK   Andrew   MAS   TOUCHE FENCING CLUB 
 84   HADLER   David   USA   SAN FRANCISCO FENCERS CLUB 
 85   BARRES   Mathieu   FRA   CHAMALIERES 
 86   FLORENCE   Victor   FRA   MARSEILLE EC 
 87   DOLMAZON   Maxime   FRA   YSSINGEAUX 
 88   DECAZES   Olivier   FRA   BORDEAUX EC 
 89   FAYE   Lilian   FRA   VOLVIC EC 
 90   BENZ   Antoine   FRA   CHAMBERY CE 
 91   KOPER   Krystian   POL   AZS AWF POZNA? 
 92   MOINARD   Etienne   FRA   METZ SE 
 93   BUI-XUAN-AN   Lou   FRA   PARIS TA 
 94   ROZELLE   Louis   FRA   MELUN VDS 
 95   PALUSZKIEWICZ   Kasper   POL   AZS AWF POZNA? 
 95   RAPP   Guillaume   SUI   CEM 
 97   MALECKI   Bartosz   POL   AZS AWF POZNA? 
 98   RUSSO   Vincent   FRA   VAL D ORGE 
 99   SKORAK   Alen   CRO   VMD 
 100   MEYER   Aubin   FRA   MULHOUSE FC 
 101   VAUTEY   Mathieu   FRA   RUEIL MALMAI 
 102   TOURNIER   Vincent   FRA   PONTARLIER 
 103   CHRISTEN   Hendrick   GER   TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM FC 
 104   TOMASZEWSKI   Ivan   FRA   HENIN BEAUM 
 105   DESCHAMPS   Ghislain   FRA   ST DIZIER 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 06/02/2012 21:38:21