Challenge CEP Marathon Fleuret 2012 Minimes Hommes

Classement general

 Rg   Nom   Prenom   Nation   Club 
 1   LA DELFA   Alvise   ITA   CDS MESTRE 
 2   BICEGO   Sebastiano   ITA   CDS VICENZA 
 2   D'ANGELO   Ettore   ITA   MILANO MANGIAROTTI 
 2   MILA   Thibaud   FRA   LYON SE 
 5   VEITENHEIMER   Ciaran   GER   TSG WEINHEIM 
 6   CASTIGLIONI   Alberto   ITA   C.S. MONTEBELLUNA 
 7   FOSTER   Matt   AUS   BLACKLORDS FENCING 
 8   TOURETTE   Geoffrey   USA   SILICON VALLEY FENCING CEN 
 9   ARCHER   Cieran   GBR   ENGLAND FENCING CLUB 
 10   CAROUBALOS   Hugo   FRA   BESANCON UC 
 10   SHUVALOV   Pavel   RUS   CSKA 
 12   HOFFMANN   Henry   GER   WEIMAR PSV 
 13   MASSOL   Arthur   FRA   BOURG VALEN 
 14   MENDELEEV   Gleb   RUS   CSKA 
 15   VERN-YAN MOK   Bryan   MAS   TOUCHE FENCING CLUB 
 16   MOOR   Justian   GER   TB BURGSTEINFURT 
 17   VELLUTI FRANZI   Pietro   ITA   CDS VICENZA 
 18   LI   Michael   USA   SILICON VALLEY FENCING CEN 
 19   FILES   Petar   CRO   RAPIR 
 20   SUZUMURA   Kenta   JPN   HASHIMA MOA FC 
 21   HEIDENREICH   Silas   GER   QUERNHEIMER FC 
 21   HELM, VAN DER   Leo   GER   TB BURGSTEINFURT 
 23   BEGAT   Jeremy   FRA   REIMS CE 
 24   REYNOLDS   Tyler   AUS   VIRTUAL SWORDS 
 25   DAL SANTO   Alvise   ITA   CDS VICENZA 
 26   FAUCOGNEY   Julien   FRA   BELFORT ASM 
 27   MENKUER   Engin Batuhan   TUR   ISTANBUL ESKRIM 
 28   DANIELI   Guido   ITA   CDS VICENZA 
 29   DI MARTINO   Andrea   ITA   CLUB SCHERMA ROMA 
 30   FAURE   Mathieu   FRA   SOCHAUX MONT 
 31   VALTRIANI   Matteo   ITA   CLUB SCHERMA VALDERA ASD 
 32   CHAPLY   Loic   FRA   CLERMONT OIS 
 33   EJEMYR   Christoffer   SWE   EGF 
 34   BOUVRY   Maxime   FRA   PARIS CEP 
 35   PLAT   Theodore   FRA   MONTPEL UC 
 36   GARCIA-ALZORRIZ GUARDIOLA   Roger   ESP   SAM BARCELONA 
 37   CHARDON   Xavier   FRA   MONTPEL UC 
 38   SICARD   Martin   FRA   BELFORT ASM 
 39   ITO   Hiroki   JPN   KAWACHI JFC 
 40   TULEN   Rafael   NED   SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH 
 41   LACHERAY   William   FRA   SOCHAUX MONT 
 42   WERNER   Lennart   GER   OSC BERLIN 
 43   LANDRAGIN   Lothaire   FRA   ANGOULEME 
 44   DRITLEY   Roy   USA   LOS ANGELES INTERNATIONAL 
 45   GRANT   Sean   GBR   MASSIALAS FOUNDATION 
 46   OSTATNIGROSH   Andrey   USA   FRESNO FENCING ACADEMY 
 47   BROCCA   Giovanni   ITA   SCHERMA MOGLIANO 
 48   GURTLER   Antoine   FRA   LA BREDE 
 49   ECHEVARD   Thomas   FRA   LYON MDF 
 50   FOURNIER   Paul   FRA   LYON MDF 
 51   SIRITO   Nicola   USA   SALLE MAURO 
 52   CHARREU   Jose   POR   ACADEMIA DE ESGRIMA JOAO G 
 52   STEINBACH   Theo   GER   TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM FC 
 54   SANGUINO   Rodrigo   POR   CLUBE DE ESGRIMA DE SINTRA 
 55   RUITER DE   Job   NED   HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
 56   FARRE   Quentin   FRA   CHAMBERY CE 
 57   DE BORTOLI   Jules   FRA   CHAMBERY CE 
 58   MINOTT   Kamal   GBR   ENGLAND FENCING CLUB 
 59   SOLIVELLAS   Guillaume   FRA   REIMS CE 
 60   HOLMES   Jack   USA   SALLE MAURO 
 60   LOZOVIK   Alan   GBR   ENGLAND FENCING CLUB 
 62   LERUS ROULEZ   Melvin   FRA   PETIT BOURG 
 63   KISS   Daniel   GBR   ENGLAND FENCING CLUB 
 64   MATERNE   Pierre Antoine   BEL   CE EMBOURG 
 65   MOAVEN DOUST   Egil   SWE   GOTEBORGS FAKTKLUBB 
 66   PRUNDEANU   Petru Alexandru   ROM   CS CHIMIA 
 67   NAGANO   Yudai   JPN   MITO FC 
 68   LA MARCA   Riccardo   ITA   CLUB SCHERMA ROMA 
 69   D\'ANGELO   Pietrotancredi   ITA   MANGIAROTTI MILANO 
 70   BIRD   Harry   GBR   ENGLAND FENCING CLUB 
 71   GOSGUN   Ege   TUR   ISTANBUL TED CLUB 
 72   REGIPA   Quentin   FRA   MONTPEL UC 
 73   GOLAN   Ofek   AUS   SPATHA VIC 
 74   OBRECHT   Alexis   FRA   HENIN BEAUM 
 75   PAINE   Hugo   GBR   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 76   PALANZUELA   Guillaume   FRA   CABRIES OC 
 77   CLARKE   Blaine   GBR   ENGLAND FENCING CLUB 
 78   HEITBRINK   Marijn   NED   HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
 79   YOSHIGUCHI   Yuya   JPN   SCHERMA TAKADAJUKU 
 80   COUTURIER   Anthony   FRA   SURESNES CE 
 81   NADAL   Noel   FRA   CHAMALIERES 
 82   BERCEAUX   Alex   FRA   LA ROCHELLE 
 83   HAMZA   Mohamed   USA   SALLE MAURO 
 84   FIGUERAS   Josep   ESP   SAM BARCELONA 
 85   MADER   Joffrey   FRA   MARSEILLE EC 
 86   BOUVRY   Antonin   FRA   PARIS CEP 
 87   FEASTER   John   GBR   ENGLAND FENCING CLUB 
 88   HECHER   Benoit   FRA   PARIS CEP 
 89   TORACCA   Lorenzo   ITA   CUS SIENA SCHERMA 
 90   VASSAS   Ulysse   FRA   CHAMBERY CE 
 91   PRAT   Dorian   FRA   LYON MDF 
 92   FILIPPI   Davide   ITA   CDS VICENZA 
 93   MEJLVANG   Hans Christian   DEN   TREKANTEN 
 94   GRENIER   Clement   FRA   VESOUL US 
 95   PERTHUISOT   Baptiste   FRA   AGEN SE 
 96   CRNJAK   Tom   BEL   CE EMBOURG 
 97   CHARLES   Gary   FRA   DESHAIES EC 
 98   VOLTZ   Tom   FRA   CABRIES OC 
 99   GOMBOS   Tom   GER   TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM FC 
 100   DANCKWARDT   Mathias   DEN   TREKANTEN 
 101   SACCHETTO   Saverio   ITA   CLUB SCHERMA ROMA 
 102   MOURIOUX   Robin   FRA   MURET CE 
 103   JALLET   Benoit   FRA   PARIS CEP 
 104   BROEKEMEIER   Marlon   GER   QUERNHEIMER FC 
 105   SALEMI   Lorenzo   ITA   CUS CATANIA 
 106   GUIBERT   Gabriel   FRA   COUBRON 
 107   PRADEILLES   Alexandre   FRA   TOULOUSE UC 
 108   EDOUARD   Julian   FRA   FORT DE F AE 
 109   LAMBOLEY   Kim   FRA   BESANCON UC 
 110   BIANCUZZI   Tommaso   ITA   C.S. MONTEBELLUNA 
 111   AUSILIO   Raphael   FRA   BELFORT ASM 
 112   ALBERT   Erik   NED   SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM 
 113   FOSSE   Augustin   FRA   REIMS CE 
 114   LAURENCINE   Jay-Wan   FRA   FORT DE F AE 
 115   ZOONS   Edo   NED   ARGOSS 
 116   BIGO   Alexis   FRA   CAMBRAI CE 
 117   GRZELEZAK   Sacha   FRA   SENLIS 3A 
 118   PILET   Remi   FRA   REIMS CE 
 119   PINTO DOMINGUEZ   Enrique   GER   EINTRACHT HILDESHEIM 
 120   COUPAL   Maxim   CAN   LES SEIGNEURS DE LA RIVE N 
 121   CHEUNG   Ryan Che Kit   HKG   LES ESCRIMEURS (HONG KONG) 
 122   CHRETIEN   Maxence   FRA   HENIN BEAUM 
 123   CAPRA   Lorenzo   ITA   CUS SIENA SCHERMA 
 124   OZDEMIR   Berk   TUR   INDIVIDUAL -YALOVA 
 125   GARIN   Pierre   FRA   CHAMBERY CE 
 126   ROYER   Felix   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 127   REDEUILH   Theo   FRA   ANTONY 
 128   CASPERSEN   Felix   DEN   TREKANTEN 
 129   TRAVESSET   Damien   FRA   MURET CE 
 130   PELOQUIN   Jago   ITA   CUS SIENA 
 131   LANDORPH   Sophus   DEN   TREKANTEN 
 132   AUBERT   Pierre   FRA   LYON MDF 
 133   LAVALLETTE   Donovann   FRA   PARIS CEP 
 134   MASSOL   Lambert   FRA   BOURG VALEN 
 135   DELBERGUE-CHICO   Luis Alfonso   ESP   CLUB CARD CIS MAD 
 135   WIMMER   Thibault   FRA   BELFORT ASM 
 137   OTERO   Pedro   ESP   CLUB ESGRIMA VIGO 'OLIVO' 
 138   CONTI   Vivien   FRA   ESCRIME DORDOGNE PERIGORD 
 139   MARY   Corentin   FRA   BOURG VALEN 
 140   ROSSIGNOL   Alexis   FRA   HENIN BEAUM 
 141   ARTHUIS   Loan   FRA   BELFORT ASM 
 142   FRANCOIS   Thibault   FRA   DOLE CE 
 143   ANSALDO   Gabriele   ITA   CLUB SCHERMA RAPALLO 
 144   PANAGIEV   Stefan-Damian   BUL   DARTANIAN 
 145   KARAM   Valentin   FRA   BELFORT ASM 
 146   TENBERGEN   Paul   GER   FECHTCLUB MOERS 1950 E.V. 
 147   GUICHARD   Bastien   FRA   BOURG BRESSE 
 148   LAURIA   Lorenz   ITA   CLUB SCHERMA BOLZANO 
 149   LEGRAND   Romain   FRA   RETHEL 
 150   LEDEUX   Tristan   FRA   METZ SE 
 151   HOLMES   Leo   USA   SALLE MAURO 
 152   SCHOLZ   Sebastian   GER   TSV HITZACKER 
 153   BORELLA   Matteo   ITA   CDS MESTRE 
 154   MAFFRAY   Raphael   FRA   LA ROCHELLE 
 155   EBICLIOGLU   Kutay Mustafa   TUR   ALTINYURT SPORT CLUB 
 156   ANGLIONIN   Alexandre   FRA   LE LAMENTIN 
 156   KROEGER   Philipp   GER   QUERNHEIMER FC 
 158   MATTE   Yoan   FRA   BORDEAUX EC 
 159   SILVA   Alejandro   ESP   CLUB ESGRIMA VIGO 'OLIVO' 
 160   STEWART   Jacob   GBR   ENGLAND FENCING CLUB 
 161   DAUBE   Victor   FRA   MURET CE 
 162   DOHERTY   Nathan   GBR   ENGLAND FENCING CLUB 
 163   MARTIN MOYON   Mathieu   FRA   CABRIES OC 
 164   VALEUR   Maxim   DEN   TREKANTEN 
 165   BEUKERS   Franck   NED   ROTTERDAM ZAIR SCHERMACADE 
 166   MARIGNANI   Giacomo   ITA   SCHERMA TREVISO ASD 
 167   ROCHE   Thibaut   FRA   SENLIS 3A 
 168   FRANCESCO   Salvo   ITA   CLUB SCHERMA LUCCA TBB 
 169   BRINKMAN   Jan Douwe   NED   PEGAUS ESCRIME 
 170   DURAND   Geoffrey   FRA   BOURG REINE 
 171   CATANIA   Riccardo   ITA   SCHERMA TREVISO ASD 
 172   KLEIN   Luis   GER   TSG WEINHEIM 
 172   MARZOTTI   Giovanni   ITA   COMINI PADOVA ITALIA 
 174   LANG   Jacob   DEN   TREKANTEN 
 175   NAYRAC   Adrien   FRA   BOURG VALEN 
 176   FOURNIGUET   Leopold   FRA   BELFORT ASM 
 177   RESTIFO PECORELL   Marco   ITA   CDS MESTRE 
 178   FRERES   Hugo   BEL   CE EMBOURG 
 179   PRAILE   Clement   BEL   CE BESSEMANS 
 180   SOLLIER-KRATZ   Victor   FRA   METZ SE 
 181   FILLIAT   Marvin   FRA   VOLVIC EC 
 182   KAISER   Sebastian   GER   TB BURGSTEINFURT 
 183   FOUGERAT-PRINCE   Lucas   FRA   ANGOULEME 
 184   KESLER   Jordan   FRA   ST DIZIER 
 185   NICOLE   Samuel   FRA   ST DIZIER 
 186   ZIMA   Corentin   FRA   BOURG BRESSE 
 187   TURKMENIAN   Loic   FRA   BOURG VALEN 
 188   GUENEC   Yann   FRA   ANTONY 
 189   PALLIER   Sebastian   GBR   ENGLAND FENCING CLUB 
 190   MOHD SETH   Imran   MAS   TOUCHE FENCING CLUB 
 191   HAFNER   Nico   GER   WEIMAR PSV 
 191   HOEHR   Niklas   GER   FECHTCLUB MOERS 1950 E.V. 
 193   LORENZO   Anxo   ESP   CLUB ESGRIMA VIGO 'OLIVO' 
 194   GOUBAND   Paul   FRA   ANTONY 
 195   MATACHIONE   Emanuele   ITA   CUS SIENA SCHERMA 
 196   TAVERNIER   Florian   FRA   ORCET ES 
 197   PINEIRA   Enzo   FRA   PARIS CEP 
 197   THOUIN   Celeste   FRA   AGEN SE 
 199   KAPLON   Enric   FRA   REIMS EUROPE 
 200   CAMPAGNA   Massimiliano   ITA   CIRCOLO CDS CITT 
 201   BERNIER   Lorry   FRA   BASSE TERRE 
 202   REBILLARD   Loic   FRA   MURET CE 
 203   BIDEUX   Clement   FRA   ORCET ES 
 204   RUDT   Ilias   GER   TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM FC 
 204   VACCARIO   Matteo   ITA   SCHERMA TREVISO ASD 
 206   VOILET   Sylvain   FRA   CREIL CE 
 207   RICCOBON   Fabiano   ITA   CIRCOLO CDS CITT 
 208   DALLY   Kilian   FRA   CESSON 
 209   FAUCONNIER   Basile   BEL   RCSC-CENTRE EUROPEEN D'ESC 
 210   MENDEZ   Borja   ESP   CLUB ESGRIMA VIGO 'OLIVO' 
 210   SIMONEAU   Lucas   FRA   SENLIS 3A 
 212   BLETON--GIORDANO   Maxence   FRA   BRON 
 213   SANTUCCI   Ruben   FRA   PARIS CEP 
 214   TURGAY   Cinar   TUR   ALTINYURT SPORT CLUB 
 215   LEMAIRE JOYEUX   Victor   FRA   ST NOM LA BR 
 216   KURAM   Sinan   TUR   ISTANBUL TED CLUB 
 217   ABE   Yugo   JPN   SEIRO JUNIOR FC 
 218   VAN GILST   Roy   NED   ROTTERDAM ZAIR SCHERMACADE 
 219   PELLIZZARI   Lorenzo   ITA   CDS VICENZA 
 220   AUBOCK   Sebastian   AUT   FECHT UNION MODLING 
 220   HO   Ho Ching   HKG   LES ESCRIMEURS (HONG KONG) 
 222   RUNGE   Jochen   GER   FECHT-CLUB BREMEN-NORD FCB 
 223   SCOZZAI   Samuele   ITA   SGT - SOCIETA GINNASTICA T 
 224   HAUSMANN   Lukas   GER   SV 1845 ESSLINGEN 
 225   LECOMTE   Louis   FRA   ST DIZIER 
 225   VIRGINIE   Meddy   FRA   PETIT BOURG 
 227   ANDRIAMAMPIANINA   Jules   FRA   CHARLEVILLE 
 227   JONG DE   Olivier   NED   HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
 229   MOHLI   Achille   FRA   PARIS CEP 
 230   QUINTIENS   Jilmen   BEL   SCHERMKRING SKIRMJAN 
 231   GUZMAN   Thomas   FRA   NIMES LASSAL 
 232   LECLERCQ   Yohan   FRA   BOURG BRESSE 
 233   GROSCH   Tim   GER   SC KORB 
 233   HENRIQUE   Costa   POR   ACADEMIA DE ESGRIMA JOAO G 
 235   CAUMETTE   Nicolas   FRA   MONTPEL UC 
 236   LANGLOIS   Thomas   FRA   PETIT BOURG 
 237   MANZATO   Martino   ITA   COMINI PADOVA ITALIA 
 238   ARZENTON   Luca   ITA   COMINI PADOVA ITALIA 
 239   KLEIN   Anton   GER   TSG WEINHEIM 
 240   DIENER   Felix   GER   WEIMAR PSV 
 241   BERGDAHL   Tjalve   SWE   GOTEBORGS FAKTKLUBB 
 242   MILBURN   Bradley   GBR   LASZLO'S FENCING 
 243   LAMMENS   Evert   BEL   SCHERMKRING SKIRMJAN 
 244   CAPELLINI   Riccardo   ITA   CIRCOLO DELLA SPADA BASSAN 
 245   THEOTOKIS   Clemente   GBR   ENGLAND FENCING CLUB 
 246   FINCH   Samuel   FRA   ANGOULEME 
 247   MICHON   Teddy   FRA   BOURG VALEN 
 248   BAZIN   Theophile   FRA   LILLE UC 
 249   GRAILLOT   Victor   FRA   CAMBRAI CE 
 250   GRASNEK   Tobias   AUT   FECHT UNION MODLING 
 251   WEEKS   Harry   GBR   LASZLO'S FENCING 
 252   MOHLI   Nino   FRA   PARIS CEP 
 253   HONET   Loic   BEL   LES 3 ARMES 
 254   ARGENTI   Edoardo   ITA   COMINI PADOVA ITALIA 
 254   MORITZ   Maul   GER   HITZACKER TSV 
 256   GAUFFRETEAU   Clement   FRA   MURET CE 
 257   KATIRCI   Berkay   TUR   ISTANBUL TED CLUB 
 258   VIOLA   Enzo   FRA   ECULLY 
 259   ANDREASSON   Filip   SWE   GOTEBORGS FAKTKLUBB 
 260   DESWAZIERE   Maxime   FRA   ECULLY 
 261   LAGERWEIJ   Paul   NED   SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM 
 262   GIACON   Daniel   NED   SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM 
 263   FEASTER   Robert   GBR   ENGLAND FENCING CLUB 
 264   BLAZY   Johan   FRA   ANGOULEME 
 265   BOROVOY   Boris   RUS   CSKA 
 266   DORTBUDAK   Yigit Ali   TUR   ISTANBUL TED CLUB 
 267   ALLEGRA   Emanuele   ITA   ASSOCIAZIONE MESSINA SCHER 
 268   CATANIA   David   ITA   SCHERMA TREVISO ASD 
 269   VELLY-BRUN   Enguerrand   FRA   LYON MDF 
 270   ZOONS   Axel   NED   ARGOSS 
 271   MALLET   Quentin   FRA   LA ROCHELLE 
 272   PAQUOT   Gabin   FRA   ST DIZIER 
 273   OZ   Ediz   TUR   ESKISEHIR GELISIM KOLEJI S 
 274   ULUTAS   Denizhan   TUR   HASAL 
 275   DE VRIES   Ruben   NED   LA RAPAIRE 
 276   CHREN   Simon   CZE   BOHEMIANS PRAHA 
 277   BOYETTE   Dylan   FRA   ST DIZIER 
 278   SPLIT   Olivier   NED   MAESTRO'S KLUP TEAM 
 279   LEBLEBICI   Bora   TUR   ISTANBUL TED CLUB 
 280   GALLIANO   Cyril   FRA   PARIS CEP 
 281   DUBAIL   Yanis   FRA   PARIS CEP 
 282   BALLAND   Theo   FRA   BOISSET 42 
 283   ESCODA   Clement   FRA   LAON CE 
 284   KANDEL   Baptiste   FRA   BELFORT ASM 
 284   LAU   Hong Chit   HKG   LES ESCRIMEURS (HONG KONG) 
 286   BENIELLI   Francois   FRA   POITIERS 
 287   SUDDERICK   Felix   GBR   ALDERSHOT 
 288   YAU   Tsz Chung Caspar   HKG   LES ESCRIMEURS (HONG KONG) 
 289   SIMONYAN   Alexey   RUS   CSKA 
 290   RIFFAUD   Hugues   FRA   ANGOULEME 
 291   PIERRE-CHARLES   Carl   FRA   FORT DE F AE 
 292   BRAYER   Luc   FRA   SENLIS 3A 
 293   LAY   Owen   FRA   PARIS CEP 
 294   GOßENS   David   GER   FECHTCLUB MOERS 1950 E.V. 
 295   JARVELA   Olli   FIN   OULU FENCING CLUB 
 296   COLIN-ANDREZ   Abelard   FRA   METZ SE 
 297   HAK   Vaclav   CZE   LOKOMITIVA TJ 
 298   SOUTARSON   Bruny   FRA   FORT DE F AE 
 299   LARCHER-STRAUB   Ulysse   FRA   PARIS CEP 
 300   MUNTWYLER   Louis   SUI   ZURICH EC 
 301   PAULE   Sebastian   GER   SC KORB 
 302   ROUX   Hugo   FRA   ECULLY 
 303   ARFI   Thomas   FRA   TORCY CE 
 304   TUMBA   Kankole   FRA   ANGOULEME 
 305   BOUSCAYROL   Charles   FRA   ECULLY 
 306   CAPRA   Filippo   ITA   CUS SIENA SCHERMA 
 307   PRAUS   Markus A.   GER   TSG HALLE NEUSTADT 
 308   RENDU   Alexandre   FRA   ECULLY 
 309   DEMIERE   Alex   FRA   PARIS CEP 
 310   ABRAHAMS   Matthew   GBR   LANSDOWNE 
 310   DELORME   Jahleel   FRA   BASSE TERRE 
 310   ERYIGIT   Ogulcan   TUR   ESKISEHIR GELISIM KOLEJI S 
 310   WATHLE   Sean   FRA   CHARLEVILLE 
 314   STOCKHAUSEN   Niklas   GER   REMSCHEIDER SV/FA 
 315   ORIOL   Toni   FRA   VILLEJUIF US 
 315   DEWEZ--RASZKA   Lowik   FRA   PARIS CEFC 
 315   PRUVOST   Charles   FRA   LILLE UC 
 315   TREDAN   Tanguy   FRA   NIORT CE 
 319   CHEE   Ching Hei   HKG   LES ESCRIMEURS (HONG KONG) 
 320   PARATUSIC   Asmir   FRA   SOCHAUX MONT 
 321   REFFAIT   Eliot   FRA   PARIS CEP 
 321   ERICSON   Christian   SWE   JFK 
 323   MARGARITIDIS   Timo   GER   DFC DUSSELDORF 
 323   BOOSALIS   Andrew   USA   MASSIALAS 
 323   MENDEZ   Bruno   ESP   CLUB ESGRIMA VIGO 'OLIVO' 
 323   PELLI   Giovanni Lorenzo   ITA   ZINELLA SCHERMA ASD 
 323   STEINHILBER   John   USA   UTAH SWORDS ACADEMY 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 01/01/2005 00:16:15