Challenge Cep Marathon Fleuret 2012 minimes hommes

Classement general

 Rg   Nom   Prenom   Nation   Club 
 1   MILA   Thibaud   FRA   LYON SE 
 2   BOUVRY   Antonin   FRA   PARIS CEP 
 3   VEITENHEIMER   Ciaran   GER   TSG WEINHEIM 
 4   SUZUMURA   Kenta   JPN   HASHIMA MOA FC 
 5   TOURETTE   Geoffrey   USA   SILICON VALLEY FENCING CEN 
 6   BROCCA   Giovanni   ITA   SCHERMA MOGLIANO 
 7   SALEMI   Lorenzo   ITA   CUS CATANIA 
 8   VALTRIANI   Matteo   ITA   CLUB SCHERMA VALDERA ASD 
 9   GRANT   Sean   GBR   MASSIALAS FOUNDATION 
 10   BICEGO   Sebastiano   ITA   CDS VICENZA 
 11   SIRITO   Nicola   USA   SALLE MAURO 
 12   LI   Michael   USA   SILICON VALLEY FENCING CEN 
 13   DAL SANTO   Alvise   ITA   CDS VICENZA 
 14   CHARREU   Jose   POR   ACADEMIA DE ESGRIMA JOAO G 
 15   ECHEVARD   Thomas   FRA   LYON MDF 
 16   HELM, VAN DER   Leo   GER   TB BURGSTEINFURT 
 17   MENKUER   Engin Batuhan   TUR   ISTANBUL ESKRIM 
 18   FAURE   Mathieu   FRA   SOCHAUX MONT 
 19   SHUVALOV   Pavel   RUS   CSKA 
 20   SANGUINO   Rodrigo   POR   CLUBE DE ESGRIMA DE SINTRA 
 21   CHAPLY   Loic   FRA   CLERMONT OIS 
 22   FILIPPI   Davide   ITA   CDS VICENZA 
 23   OSTATNIGROSH   Andrey   USA   FRESNO FENCING ACADEMY 
 24   NAGANO   Yudai   JPN   MITO FC 
 25   BEGAT   Jeremy   FRA   REIMS CE 
 26   HOFFMANN   Henry   GER   WEIMAR PSV 
 27   SICARD   Martin   FRA   BELFORT ASM 
 28   FOURNIER   Paul   FRA   LYON MDF 
 29   VASSAS   Ulysse   FRA   CHAMBERY CE 
 29   YOSHIGUCHI   Yuya   JPN   SCHERMA TAKADAJUKU 
 31   DANIELI   Guido   ITA   CDS VICENZA 
 32   GOSGUN   Ege   TUR   ISTANBUL TED CLUB 
 33   SOLIVELLAS   Guillaume   FRA   REIMS CE 
 34   FAUCOGNEY   Julien   FRA   BELFORT ASM 
 35   CHARDON   Xavier   FRA   MONTPEL UC 
 36   MOURIOUX   Robin   FRA   MURET CE 
 37   PERTHUISOT   Baptiste   FRA   AGEN SE 
 38   LANDRAGIN   Lothaire   FRA   ANGOULEME 
 39   DE BORTOLI   Jules   FRA   CHAMBERY CE 
 40   FEASTER   John   GBR   ENGLAND FENCING CLUB 
 40   LACHERAY   William   FRA   SOCHAUX MONT 
 42   HEITBRINK   Marijn   NED   HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
 43   BIRD   Harry   GBR   ENGLAND FENCING CLUB 
 44   STEINBACH   Theo   GER   TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM FC 
 45   FILES   Petar   CRO   RAPIR 
 46   D'ANGELO   Ettore   ITA   MILANO MANGIAROTTI 
 47   PRAT   Dorian   FRA   LYON MDF 
 48   CLARKE   Blaine   GBR   ENGLAND FENCING CLUB 
 49   LOZOVIK   Alan   GBR   ENGLAND FENCING CLUB 
 50   PRUNDEANU   Petru Alexandru   ROM   CS CHIMIA 
 51   CHARLES   Gary   FRA   DESHAIES EC 
 52   RUITER DE   Job   NED   HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
 53   MOOR   Justian   GER   TB BURGSTEINFURT 
 54   CAROUBALOS   Hugo   FRA   BESANCON UC 
 55   GARCIA-ALZORRIZ GUARDIOLA   Roger   ESP   SAM BARCELONA 
 56   FOSTER   Matt   AUS   BLACKLORDS FENCING 
 56   WERNER   Lennart   GER   OSC BERLIN 
 58   ITO   Hiroki   JPN   KAWACHI JFC 
 59   HAMZA   Mohamed   USA   SALLE MAURO 
 60   MATERNE   Pierre Antoine   BEL   CE EMBOURG 
 61   BROEKEMEIER   Marlon   GER   QUERNHEIMER FC 
 62   GURTLER   Antoine   FRA   LA BREDE 
 63   DI MARTINO   Andrea   ITA   CLUB SCHERMA ROMA 
 64   LA MARCA   Riccardo   ITA   CLUB SCHERMA ROMA 
 65   CASTIGLIONI   Alberto   ITA   C.S. MONTEBELLUNA 
 66   GRENIER   Clement   FRA   VESOUL US 
 67   VERN-YAN MOK   Bryan   MAS   TOUCHE FENCING CLUB 
 68   LERUS ROULEZ   Melvin   FRA   PETIT BOURG 
 68   PLAT   Theodore   FRA   MONTPEL UC 
 70   MENDELEEV   Gleb   RUS   CSKA 
 71   VELLUTI FRANZI   Pietro   ITA   CDS VICENZA 
 72   VOLTZ   Tom   FRA   CABRIES OC 
 73   BOUVRY   Maxime   FRA   PARIS CEP 
 74   FIGUERAS   Josep   ESP   SAM BARCELONA 
 75   LA DELFA   Alvise   ITA   CDS MESTRE 
 76   PAINE   Hugo   GBR   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 77   CRNJAK   Tom   BEL   CE EMBOURG 
 77   TULEN   Rafael   NED   SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH 
 79   MADER   Joffrey   FRA   MARSEILLE EC 
 80   REYNOLDS   Tyler   AUS   VIRTUAL SWORDS 
 81   HECHER   Benoit   FRA   PARIS CEP 
 81   HOLMES   Jack   USA   SALLE MAURO 
 83   OBRECHT   Alexis   FRA   HENIN BEAUM 
 84   MASSOL   Arthur   FRA   BOURG VALEN 
 85   REGIPA   Quentin   FRA   MONTPEL UC 
 86   FARRE   Quentin   FRA   CHAMBERY CE 
 87   MINOTT   Kamal   GBR   ENGLAND FENCING CLUB 
 88   TORACCA   Lorenzo   ITA   CUS SIENA SCHERMA 
 89   ARCHER   Cieran   GBR   ENGLAND FENCING CLUB 
 90   DRITLEY   Roy   USA   LOS ANGELES INTERNATIONAL 
 91   GOLAN   Ofek   AUS   SPATHA VIC 
 92   COUTURIER   Anthony   FRA   SURESNES CE 
 92   GOMBOS   Tom   GER   TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM FC 
 94   MEJLVANG   Hans Christian   DEN   TREKANTEN 
 95   KISS   Daniel   GBR   ENGLAND FENCING CLUB 
 96   DANCKWARDT   Mathias   DEN   TREKANTEN 
 97   SACCHETTO   Saverio   ITA   CLUB SCHERMA ROMA 
 98   D\'ANGELO   Pietrotancredi   ITA   MANGIAROTTI MILANO 
 99   MOAVEN DOUST   Egil   SWE   GOTEBORGS FAKTKLUBB 
 100   EJEMYR   Christoffer   SWE   EGF 
 101   HEIDENREICH   Silas   GER   QUERNHEIMER FC 
 102   BERCEAUX   Alex   FRA   LA ROCHELLE 
 103   PALANZUELA   Guillaume   FRA   CABRIES OC 
 104   JALLET   Benoit   FRA   PARIS CEP 
 105   NADAL   Noel   FRA   CHAMALIERES 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 01/01/2005 00:12:55