Challenge Cep Marathon Fleuret 2012 minimes hommes

      Tableau principal de 128

 MENK‹ER Engin Batuhan   TUR  
          MENK‹ER Engin Batuhan 
128                              
            NAGANO Yudai 
65   PAINE Hugo   GBR          8/7
          NAGANO Yudai      
64   NAGANO Yudai   JPN     10/6     
              NAGANO Yudai 
33   CHARDON Xavier   FRA            10/2
          CHARDON Xavier      
96                                   
            CHARDON Xavier 
97                                    10/8
          FOSTER Matt 
32   FOSTER Matt   AUS    
 
17   CHARLES Gary   FRA
          CHARLES Gary 
112                              
            DE BORTOLI Jules 
81   OBRECHT Alexis   FRA          10/3
          DE BORTOLI Jules      
48   DE BORTOLI Jules   FRA     10/9     
              VALTRIANI Matteo 
49   LACHERAY William   FRA            10/5
          LACHERAY William      
80   HECHER Benoit   FRA     10/5     
            VALTRIANI Matteo 
113                                    9/7
          VALTRIANI Matteo 
16   VALTRIANI Matteo   ITA    
 
 BEGAT Jeremy   FRA
          BEGAT Jeremy 
120                              
            BEGAT Jeremy 
73   MADER Joffrey   FRA          10/1
          HEITBRINK Marijn      
56   HEITBRINK Marijn   NED     10/9     
              BEGAT Jeremy 
41   CASTIGLIONI Alberto   ITA            10/3
          CLARKE Blaine      
88   CLARKE Blaine   GBR     10/6     
            CLARKE Blaine 
105                                    10/5
          CAROUBALOS Hugo 
24   CAROUBALOS Hugo   FRA    
 
25   SHUVALOV Pavel   RUS
          SHUVALOV Pavel 
104                              
            SHUVALOV Pavel 
89   ARCHER Cieran   GBR          10/8
          LANDRAGIN Lothaire      
40   LANDRAGIN Lothaire   FRA     10/7     
              SHUVALOV Pavel 
57   VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro   ITA            10/8
          FILES Petar      
72   FILES Petar   CRO     10/5     
            FILES Petar 
121                                    10/8
          PRUNDEANU Petru Alexandru 
 PRUNDEANU Petru Alexandru   ROM    
 
 CHARREU Jose   POR
          CHARREU Jose 
124                              
            CHARREU Jose 
69   GOSGUN Ege   TUR          10/6
          GOSGUN Ege      
60   FIGUERAS Josep   ESP     10/5     
              CHARREU Jose 
37   HAMZA Mohamed   USA            7/6
          HAMZA Mohamed      
92                                   
            SICARD Martin 
101                                    10/5
          SICARD Martin 
28   SICARD Martin   FRA    
 
21   BICEGO Sebastiano   ITA
          BICEGO Sebastiano 
108                              
            BICEGO Sebastiano 
85   FARRE Quentin   FRA          10/8
          MATERNE Pierre Antoine      
44   MATERNE Pierre Antoine   BEL     10/6     
              TOURETTE Geoffrey 
53   PLAT Theodore   FRA            10/9
          PRAT Dorian      
76   PRAT Dorian   FRA     10/6     
            TOURETTE Geoffrey 
117                                    10/2
          TOURETTE Geoffrey 
12   TOURETTE Geoffrey   USA    
 
13   BROCCA Giovanni   ITA
          BROCCA Giovanni 
116                              
            BROCCA Giovanni 
77   DI MARTINO Andrea   ITA          10/5
          DI MARTINO Andrea      
52   VERN-YAN MOK Bryan   MAS     10/3     
              BROCCA Giovanni 
45   YOSHIGUCHI Yuya   JPN            8/5
          YOSHIGUCHI Yuya      
84   REGIPA Quentin   FRA     10/5     
            ECHEVARD Thomas 
109                                    10/5
          ECHEVARD Thomas 
20   ECHEVARD Thomas   FRA    
 
29   SANGUINO Rodrigo   POR
          SANGUINO Rodrigo 
100                              
            SANGUINO Rodrigo 
93                                    10/4
          ITO Hiroki      
36   ITO Hiroki   JPN         
              OSTATNIGROSH Andrey 
61   OSTATNIGROSH Andrey   USA            10/5
          OSTATNIGROSH Andrey      
68   CRNJAK Tom   BEL     10/7     
            OSTATNIGROSH Andrey 
125                                    10/8
          BOUVRY Antonin 
 BOUVRY Antonin   FRA    
 
 DAL SANTO Alvise   ITA
          DAL SANTO Alvise 
126                              
            DAL SANTO Alvise 
67   TULEN RafaŽl   NED          10/5
          BROEKEMEIER Marlon      
62   BROEKEMEIER Marlon   GER     10/4     
              DAL SANTO Alvise 
35   MOURIOUX Robin   FRA            10/5
          MOURIOUX Robin      
94                                   
            MOURIOUX Robin 
99                                    9/5
          FAUCOGNEY Julien 
30   FAUCOGNEY Julien   FRA    
 
19   RUITER DE Job   NED
          RUITER DE Job 
110                              
            FILIPPI Davide 
83   MASSOL Arthur   FRA          10/8
          FILIPPI Davide      
46   FILIPPI Davide   ITA     10/5     
              FILIPPI Davide 
51   FEASTER John   GBR            10/6
          FEASTER John      
78   REYNOLDS Tyler   AUS     10/2     
            FEASTER John 
115                                    10/8
          FAURE Mathieu 
14   FAURE Mathieu   FRA    
 
11   GRANT Sean   GBR
          GRANT Sean 
118                              
            GRANT Sean 
75   D'ANGELO Ettore   ITA          10/7
          D'ANGELO Ettore      
54   LERUS ROULEZ Melvin   FRA     10/5     
              GRANT Sean 
43   VASSAS Ulysse   FRA            10/9
          VASSAS Ulysse      
86   MINOTT Kamal   GBR     10/1     
            VASSAS Ulysse 
107                                    10/3
          MOOR Justian 
22   MOOR Justian   GER    
 
27   GARCIA-ALZORRIZ GUARDIOLA Roger   ESP
          GARCIA-ALZORRIZ GUARDIOLA Roger 
102                              
            CHAPLY Loic 
91                                    10/2
          CHAPLY Loic      
38   CHAPLY Loic   FRA         
              MILA Thibaud 
59   BOUVRY Maxime   FRA            10/4
          STEINBACH Theo      
70   STEINBACH Theo   GER     10/7     
            MILA Thibaud 
123                                    10/0
          MILA Thibaud 
 MILA Thibaud   FRA    
 
 LOZOVIK Alan   GBR
          LOZOVIK Alan 
122                              
            HELM, VAN DER Leo 
71   HELM, VAN DER Leo   GER          10/8
          HELM, VAN DER Leo      
58   VOLTZ Tom   FRA     9/8     
              HELM, VAN DER Leo 
39   PERTHUISOT Baptiste   FRA            10/4
          PERTHUISOT Baptiste      
90   DRITLEY Roy   USA     10/4     
            SOLIVELLAS Guillaume 
103                                    10/9
          SOLIVELLAS Guillaume 
26   SOLIVELLAS Guillaume   FRA    
 
23   SIRITO Nicola   USA
          SIRITO Nicola 
106                              
            LI Michael 
87   TORACCA Lorenzo   ITA          10/2
          LI Michael      
42   LI Michael   USA     10/7     
              VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 
55   MENDELEEV Gleb   RUS            10/4
          GURTLER Antoine      
74   GURTLER Antoine   FRA     10/6     
            VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 
119                                    10/7
          VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 
10   VEITENHEIMER Ciaran   GER    
 
15   SALEMI Lorenzo   ITA
          SALEMI Lorenzo 
114                              
            SALEMI Lorenzo 
79   HOLMES Jack   USA          10/8
          DANIELI Guido      
50   DANIELI Guido   ITA     10/1     
              HOFFMANN Henry 
47   GRENIER Clťment   FRA            9/8
          LA MARCA Riccardo      
82   LA MARCA Riccardo   ITA     10/3     
            HOFFMANN Henry 
111                                    10/1
          HOFFMANN Henry 
18   HOFFMANN Henry   GER    
 
31   WERNER Lennart   GER
          WERNER Lennart 
98                              
            FOURNIER Paul 
95                                    6/5
          FOURNIER Paul      
34   FOURNIER Paul   FRA         
              SUZUMURA Kenta 
63   LA DELFA Alvise   ITA            10/5
          BIRD Harry      
66   BIRD Harry   GBR     10/4     
            SUZUMURA Kenta 
127                                    10/2
          SUZUMURA Kenta 
 SUZUMURA Kenta   JPN    

 
Document engarde-escrime - 05/02/2012 16:46:54