Challenge Cep Marathon Fleuret 2012 minimes hommes

Tireurs (presents 105)

 Serie   Nom   Prenom   Nation   Club 
 1   LA DELFA   Alvise   ITA   CDS MESTRE 
 2   BICEGO   Sebastiano   ITA   CDS VICENZA 
 2   D'ANGELO   Ettore   ITA   MILANO MANGIAROTTI 
 2   MILA   Thibaud   FRA   LYON SE 
 5   VEITENHEIMER   Ciaran   GER   TSG WEINHEIM 
 6   CASTIGLIONI   Alberto   ITA   C.S. MONTEBELLUNA 
 7   FOSTER   Matt   AUS   BLACKLORDS FENCING 
 8   TOURETTE   Geoffrey   USA   SILICON VALLEY FENCING CEN 
 9   ARCHER   Cieran   GBR   ENGLAND FENCING CLUB 
 10   CAROUBALOS   Hugo   FRA   BESANCON UC 
 10   SHUVALOV   Pavel   RUS   CSKA 
 12   HOFFMANN   Henry   GER   WEIMAR PSV 
 13   MASSOL   Arthur   FRA   BOURG VALEN 
 14   MENDELEEV   Gleb   RUS   CSKA 
 15   VERN-YAN MOK   Bryan   MAS   TOUCHE FENCING CLUB 
 16   MOOR   Justian   GER   TB BURGSTEINFURT 
 17   VELLUTI FRANZI   Pietro   ITA   CDS VICENZA 
 18   LI   Michael   USA   SILICON VALLEY FENCING CEN 
 19   FILES   Petar   CRO   RAPIR 
 20   SUZUMURA   Kenta   JPN   HASHIMA MOA FC 
 21   HEIDENREICH   Silas   GER   QUERNHEIMER FC 
 21   HELM, VAN DER   Leo   GER   TB BURGSTEINFURT 
 23   BEGAT   Jeremy   FRA   REIMS CE 
 24   REYNOLDS   Tyler   AUS   VIRTUAL SWORDS 
 25   DAL SANTO   Alvise   ITA   CDS VICENZA 
 26   FAUCOGNEY   Julien   FRA   BELFORT ASM 
 27   MENKUER   Engin Batuhan   TUR   ISTANBUL ESKRIM 
 28   DANIELI   Guido   ITA   CDS VICENZA 
 29   DI MARTINO   Andrea   ITA   CLUB SCHERMA ROMA 
 30   FAURE   Mathieu   FRA   SOCHAUX MONT 
 31   VALTRIANI   Matteo   ITA   CLUB SCHERMA VALDERA ASD 
 32   CHAPLY   Loic   FRA   CLERMONT OIS 
 33   EJEMYR   Christoffer   SWE   EGF 
 34   BOUVRY   Maxime   FRA   PARIS CEP 
 35   PLAT   Theodore   FRA   MONTPEL UC 
 36   GARCIA-ALZORRIZ GUARDIOLA   Roger   ESP   SAM BARCELONA 
 37   CHARDON   Xavier   FRA   MONTPEL UC 
 38   SICARD   Martin   FRA   BELFORT ASM 
 39   ITO   Hiroki   JPN   KAWACHI JFC 
 40   TULEN   Rafael   NED   SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH 
 41   LACHERAY   William   FRA   SOCHAUX MONT 
 42   WERNER   Lennart   GER   OSC BERLIN 
 43   LANDRAGIN   Lothaire   FRA   ANGOULEME 
 44   DRITLEY   Roy   USA   LOS ANGELES INTERNATIONAL 
 45   GRANT   Sean   GBR   MASSIALAS FOUNDATION 
 46   OSTATNIGROSH   Andrey   USA   FRESNO FENCING ACADEMY 
 47   BROCCA   Giovanni   ITA   SCHERMA MOGLIANO 
 48   GURTLER   Antoine   FRA   LA BREDE 
 49   ECHEVARD   Thomas   FRA   LYON MDF 
 50   FOURNIER   Paul   FRA   LYON MDF 
 51   SIRITO   Nicola   USA   SALLE MAURO 
 52   CHARREU   Jose   POR   ACADEMIA DE ESGRIMA JOAO G 
 52   STEINBACH   Theo   GER   TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM FC 
 54   SANGUINO   Rodrigo   POR   CLUBE DE ESGRIMA DE SINTRA 
 55   RUITER DE   Job   NED   HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
 56   FARRE   Quentin   FRA   CHAMBERY CE 
 57   DE BORTOLI   Jules   FRA   CHAMBERY CE 
 58   MINOTT   Kamal   GBR   ENGLAND FENCING CLUB 
 59   SOLIVELLAS   Guillaume   FRA   REIMS CE 
 60   HOLMES   Jack   USA   SALLE MAURO 
 60   LOZOVIK   Alan   GBR   ENGLAND FENCING CLUB 
 62   LERUS ROULEZ   Melvin   FRA   PETIT BOURG 
 63   KISS   Daniel   GBR   ENGLAND FENCING CLUB 
 64   MATERNE   Pierre Antoine   BEL   CE EMBOURG 
 65   MOAVEN DOUST   Egil   SWE   GOTEBORGS FAKTKLUBB 
 66   PRUNDEANU   Petru Alexandru   ROM   CS CHIMIA 
 67   NAGANO   Yudai   JPN   MITO FC 
 68   LA MARCA   Riccardo   ITA   CLUB SCHERMA ROMA 
 69   D\'ANGELO   Pietrotancredi   ITA   MANGIAROTTI MILANO 
 70   BIRD   Harry   GBR   ENGLAND FENCING CLUB 
 71   GOSGUN   Ege   TUR   ISTANBUL TED CLUB 
 72   REGIPA   Quentin   FRA   MONTPEL UC 
 73   GOLAN   Ofek   AUS   SPATHA VIC 
 74   OBRECHT   Alexis   FRA   HENIN BEAUM 
 75   PAINE   Hugo   GBR   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 76   PALANZUELA   Guillaume   FRA   CABRIES OC 
 77   CLARKE   Blaine   GBR   ENGLAND FENCING CLUB 
 78   HEITBRINK   Marijn   NED   HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
 79   YOSHIGUCHI   Yuya   JPN   SCHERMA TAKADAJUKU 
 80   COUTURIER   Anthony   FRA   SURESNES CE 
 81   NADAL   Noel   FRA   CHAMALIERES 
 82   BERCEAUX   Alex   FRA   LA ROCHELLE 
 83   HAMZA   Mohamed   USA   SALLE MAURO 
 84   FIGUERAS   Josep   ESP   SAM BARCELONA 
 85   MADER   Joffrey   FRA   MARSEILLE EC 
 86   BOUVRY   Antonin   FRA   PARIS CEP 
 87   FEASTER   John   GBR   ENGLAND FENCING CLUB 
 88   HECHER   Benoit   FRA   PARIS CEP 
 89   TORACCA   Lorenzo   ITA   CUS SIENA SCHERMA 
 90   VASSAS   Ulysse   FRA   CHAMBERY CE 
 91   PRAT   Dorian   FRA   LYON MDF 
 92   FILIPPI   Davide   ITA   CDS VICENZA 
 93   MEJLVANG   Hans Christian   DEN   TREKANTEN 
 94   GRENIER   Clement   FRA   VESOUL US 
 95   PERTHUISOT   Baptiste   FRA   AGEN SE 
 96   CRNJAK   Tom   BEL   CE EMBOURG 
 97   CHARLES   Gary   FRA   DESHAIES EC 
 98   VOLTZ   Tom   FRA   CABRIES OC 
 99   GOMBOS   Tom   GER   TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM FC 
 100   DANCKWARDT   Mathias   DEN   TREKANTEN 
 101   SACCHETTO   Saverio   ITA   CLUB SCHERMA ROMA 
 102   MOURIOUX   Robin   FRA   MURET CE 
 103   JALLET   Benoit   FRA   PARIS CEP 
 104   BROEKEMEIER   Marlon   GER   QUERNHEIMER FC 
 105   SALEMI   Lorenzo   ITA   CUS CATANIA 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 01/01/2005 00:15:12