FFF

Tireurs (tous 105)

 Serie   Nom   Prenom   Nation   Club 
 1002   DENIS   Charles   FRA   LISIEUX CE 
 1003   ACUTI   Niels   FRA   VILLEMOMBLE 
 1004   BARON   Corentin   FRA   TEAM FLEURET 
 1005   CHASTANET   Maximilien   FRA   NICE OGC 
 1006   COLLINEAU   Virgile   FRA   PAYS AIX 
 1007   AUCLIN   Erwann   FRA   MARSEILLE EC 
 1008   ANTOINE   Thomas   FRA   VILLENEUVE T 
 1010   NALJAJIAN   Narek   FRA   VAL D ORGE 
 1011   TOUVET   Marc   FRA   BERGERAC CAD 
 1014   PAULIN   Heloic   FRA   PETIT BOURG 
 1015   BIRCK   Gregoire   FRA   ISSY MOUSQUE 
 1018   COLIN ANDREZ   Enguerrand   FRA   METZ SE 
 1020   PELLETANT   Pierre   FRA   COGNAC EPEE 
 1022   CASTANIE   Corentin   FRA   HENIN BEAUM 
 1023   ROSINE   Kengi   FRA   ISSY MOUSQUE 
 1024   BOULENGER   Arthur   FRA   MENNECY 
 1025   CULLERON   Alexandre   FRA   CAGNES MER 
 1026   TALLARON   Theo   FRA   BOURG VALEN 
 1027   SIDO   Alexandre   FRA   PARIS LPR 
 1028   CODURI   Jonas   FRA   BOURG VALEN 
 1029   SCHWARTZ   Antoine   FRA   CHILLY MORAN 
 1030   PERIER   Sebastien   FRA   LYON MDF 
 1031   GAGNEPAIN   Nevil   FRA   MENNECY 
 1033   BUSSERY   Francois   FRA   RENNES MCB 
 1034   CARRUGGI   Maxime   FRA   NICE OGC 
 1036   FRANCO   Jean Pascal   FRA   CAGNES MER 
 1037   VERAN   Robin   FRA   CHAMBERY CE 
 1038   PAGEAUD   Alexandre   FRA   NANTES NEC 
 1039   DAVID   Spencer   FRA   LYON MDF 
 1041   ROUILLARD   Morgan   FRA   TEAM FLEURET 
 1042   CHAUWIN   Remy   FRA   MELUN VDS 
 1044   DESBENOIT   Clement   FRA   NICE OGC 
 1046   DUCHATEAU   Lloyd   FRA   MELUN VDS 
 1047   BAPTISTE   Emilien   FRA   YERRES 
 1048   DAUBE   Boris   FRA   MURET CE 
 1050   COMBES   Bertrand   FRA   GONESSE 
 1051   RUSSO   Vincent   FRA   VAL D ORGE 
 1053   BUGNON   Francois   FRA   HENIN BEAUM 
 1054   PIETRI   Antoni   FRA   TRAPPES EC 
 1055   DERNONCOURT   Mathieu   FRA   HENIN BEAUM 
 1057   ROUMEGOUX   David   FRA   MENNECY 
 1060   BEKKAT   Thibaud   FRA   PARIS TA 
 1061   BENSAID   Benoit   FRA   VAL D EUROPE 
 1062   FILAIRE   Fabien   FRA   LYON MDF 
 1063   BECARD   Victor   FRA   ST DIZIER 
 1064   BONIOL   Paul   FRA   TOULOUSE UC 
 1065   DELANNOY   Jean   FRA   CAMBRAI CE 
 1066   SEBBAN   Theo   FRA   LYON MDF 
 1067   TORCHARD   Pierre Alexandre   FRA   PETIT BOURG 
 1069   DELIGNE   Remi   FRA   PRIVAS MG 
 1070   ROGER   Enguerand   FRA   MELUN VDS 
 1071   ORDONNEAU   Benjamin   FRA   ANTONY 
 1072   BAUMSTARK   Martin   FRA   LYON SE 
 1074   AMSALLEM   Theo   FRA   ROUEN CE 
 1075   SIMONEAU   Julien   FRA   SENLIS 3A 
 1076   ZAROUKIAN   Harold   FRA   LYON MDF 
 1079   VAUDAUX   Jeremie   FRA   PAYS AIX 
 1080   DOURDENT   Hippolyte   FRA   PARIS CEP 
 1081   DOLMAZON   Maxime   FRA   YSSINGEAUX 
 1082   BUI XUAN AN   Lou   FRA   PARIS TA 
 1083   DELAIRE   Clement   FRA   ROUEN CE 
 1086   BOUQUET   Quentin   FRA   ST DIZIER 
 1087   BELON   Bertrand   FRA   PERIGUEUX EP 
 1089   BREMAUD   Robin   FRA   CHAMALIERES 
 1090   SEYTOR   Kilian   FRA   BOURG REINE 
 1091   YON   Antonin   FRA   YERRES 
 1093   CANITROT   Victor   FRA   SENLIS 3A 
 1094   SCHULTZ   Hugo   FRA   GUEBWILLER 
 1095   VERCHERE   Erwan   FRA   LYON MDF 
 1096   DEGEORGE   Mathis   FRA   VOLVIC EC 
 1097   CHARRIN   Clement   FRA   LYON MDF 
 1099   THIERRY   Thibault   FRA   YERRES 
 1101   ROZELLE   Louis   FRA   MELUN VDS 
 1102   BODINO   Pierre   FRA   DIVONNE ESTO 
 1103   VAN PUYVELDE   Robin   FRA   STRASBOURG E 
 1107   BALLEJOS   Marin   FRA   MONTPEL UC 
 1108   TEYSSIER   Baptiste   FRA   VILLE AVRAY 
 1109   CIESIOLKA   Joseph   FRA   MELUN VDS 
 1110   BOULAY   Thomas   FRA   VAL D ORGE 
 1111   TURBOUST   Aurelien   FRA   COULOMMIERS 
 1112   BESSARD   Thomas   FRA   BOURG ECB 
 1113   FILLIATRE   Lucas   FRA   MERIGNAC SE 
 1114   TRAVESSET   Damien   FRA   MURET CE 
 1115   BENIELLI   Jean Baptiste   FRA   POITIERS 
 1116   TRACE   Charles   FRA   BEAUNE CE 
 1118   BLASI   Brandon   FRA   AJACCIO 
 1120   RAMOS   Anthony   FRA   MURET CE 
 1121   BERENI   Paul   FRA   MEUNG LOIRE 
 1123   BERTRAND   Damien   FRA   MELUN VDS 
 1124   VINCENT   Jonathan   FRA   PONT STE MAX 
 1125   PONS   Raphael   FRA   CAGNES MER 
 1128   RITOUX   Nicolas   FRA   ST GENE BOIS 
 1130   SEVERIN   Roman   FRA   CAMBRAI CE 
 1132   ALVAREZ   Benjamin   FRA   LYON SE 
 1136   NAYRAC   Thibault   FRA   BOURG VALEN 
 1137   NAVALON   Medhi   FRA   LYON SE 
 1141   CANAL   Camille   FRA   NARBONNE 
 1149   TALLEUX   Maxime   FRA   SOISSONS CE 
 1155   PECHEUR   Thibault   FRA   PARIS CEP 
 1161   MURAT   Jean Baptiste   FRA   STRASBOURG E 
 1177   CORTES   Hugo   FRA   VILLENEUVE T 
 1201   ALOISIO   Maxime   FRA   ST DIZIER 
 1210   CHAPLAIS   Arthur   FRA   RENNES MCB 
 1236   BARADAT   Alexandre   FRA   PAU SECTION 
 1250   BOUCHET   Matthieu   FRA   BEAUNE CE 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 25/12/2011 13:57:53