Mini Marathon 2003

Poules, tour No 1

  Poule No 1 - 09:30 - Piste No 2 V/M Indice TD
KLINGE Pascal  NED    1 0 1 0 V V2 0.333 -11 8
SOLTANI Rome  FRA  V   1 V V V 3 0.667 10 20
SPICHIGER Adrien  FRA  V V   V V V V 1.000 23 24
LISTMAN Zoee  FRA  V 0 0   1 V 0 0.333 -10 9
TOK Philippe  CHN  V 1 0 V   V V 0.667 5 17
PAROISSIN Theo  FRA  3 0 0 2 1   V3 0.167 -12 9
VRIGNAUD Adrien  FRA  0 V 0 V 2 1   0.333 -5 11

 

  Poule No 2 - 09:30 - Piste No 3 V/M Indice TD
CHOTEAU Ewan  FRA    V 1 1 0 V V 0.500 -6 14
AKIALP Emre  TUR  3   2 V 1 0 V 0.333 -5 14
GRÖTEKE Sebastiano  GER  V V   V 0 V V 0.833 11 20
GELDERS Tobias  BEL  V 0 1   0 1 V 0.333 -7 10
ABDELJALIL Wael  FRA  V V V V   V V 1.000 23 24
HORNAIN Arthur  FRA  2 V 1 V 0   V 0.500 2 15
LEE Mathias  FRA  3 3 0 0 0 0   0.000 -18 6

 

  Poule No 3 - 09:30 - Piste No 4 V/M Indice TD
ROUSSEAU Marion  FRA    V V V 0 3 1 0.500 -1 16
GALLOIS Erine  FRA  1   V 1 V V V 0.667 1 18
LALANDE Anouk  FRA  3 3   V 2 V 3 0.333 2 19
DANFLOU Melody  FRA  1 V 0   3 1 2 0.167 -10 11
MOSKVIN Kirill  RUS  V 3 V V   V V 0.833 12 23
BOUWMAN Elias Hviid  NED  V 0 1 V 0   0 0.333 -11 9
BULLIER Fanny  FRA  V 3 V V 2 V   0.667 7 21

 

  Poule No 4 - 09:30 - Piste No 5 V/M Indice TD
SEMBACH Philipp  GER    V V V V V3 V 1.000 14 23
ABIDI Neil  FRA  3   V V V V V 0.833 10 23
COUTEUX Cesar  FRA  3 3   V 1 2 V 0.333 -2 17
LAUWEREINS Diane  FRA  0 0 2   2 3 2 0.000 -15 9
BOULET Paul  FRA  1 3 V V   3 V 0.500 3 19
BESSY Alexis  FRA  2 1 V3 V V   V 0.667 1 18
BRENNA Andrea  FRA  0 2 2 V 1 2   0.167 -11 11

 

  Poule No 5 - 09:30 - Piste No 6 V/M Indice TD
ANCIAUX Tadeo  FRA    0 V V V V V 0.833 7 20
BODET Antoine  FRA  V   V V V3 V V 1.000 20 23
EVANGELISTA William  FRA  0 0   V 0 2 V 0.333 -12 10
BOURGE QUERE Adrien  FRA  3 0 3   1 0 0 0.000 -17 7
ÖZHAN Neslihan  TUR  1 2 V V   V V 0.667 7 19
FRANCOIS Cecile  FRA  3 1 V V 2   1 0.333 -3 15
HAMAYON Pierre Louis  FRA  2 0 3 V 2 V   0.333 -2 15

 

  Poule No 6 - 09:30 - Piste No 7 V/M Indice TD
TEXIER Luka  FRA    2 0 V V V 0.600 3 14
ERTÜN Lal  TUR  V   2 V 1 V 0.600 2 15
AH PINE Thomas  FRA  V V   V V V 1.000 17 20
ZDRAVKOVIC Jovana  SRB  0 1 1   V V 0.400 -5 10
MICOVIC Nina  SRB  2 V 0 1   V 0.400 -5 11
BEN AISSA Mohammed  NED  1 2 0 2 3   0.000 -12 8

 

  Poule No 7 - 09:30 - Piste No 8 V/M Indice TD
VILMOS Kessler  HUN    V2 1 V V 0 0.600 1 11
LECHOPIER Julie  FRA  0   0 1 1 2 0.000 -14 4
BEGLEY Jacob  FRA  V V   V V V 1.000 14 20
BERSENEV ALEXANDR  RUS  1 V 0   V 1 0.400 -3 10
YILMAZER Zulal  TUR  1 V 2 0   2 0.200 -8 9
TRAORE Sadio  FRA  V V 3 V V   0.800 10 19

 

  Poule No 8 - 09:30 - Piste No 16 V/M Indice TD
BOTAKSHEVA Polina  RUS    X 2 V V V 1 0.600 5 15
BAUKNECHT Mauritz  GER  F   F F F F F forfait
DE BELVAL Jean Baptiste  FRA  V X   V V V 1 0.800 5 17
MIKA Emma  FRA  1 X 1   V 2 0 0.200 -9 8
LACROIX Hugo  FRA  1 X 3 1   2 2 0.000 -11 9
SPICHIGER Antoine  FRA  0 X 2 V V   1 0.400 -5 11
CHAGNON Eliot  FRA  V X V V V V   1.000 15 20

 

  Poule No 9 - 09:30 - Piste No 17 V/M Indice TD
MAKARENKOV Ivan  RUS    V V 3 V V 0.800 9 19
GALLAROTTI Zoe  FRA  1   V V 1 3 0.400 -3 13
EL HAMS Hajar  FRA  2 2   V 0 V 0.400 -5 12
HOHENADEL Celia  GER  V 2 2   V V 0.600 1 16
RIVA Dino  SUI  3 V V 2   V 0.600 7 17
LAGARDE Hombeline  FRA  0 V 3 2 1   0.200 -9 10

 

  Poule No 10 - 09:30 - Piste No 18 V/M Indice TD
FOLL Jules  BEL    V 2 V 2 V 0.600 6 16
CHAPON Louis  FRA  1   V 1 V V 0.600 0 14
KARAVAEV Alexander  RUS  V 2   2 V V 0.600 3 16
BIGOT Maxence  FRA  1 V V   V V 0.800 7 17
LEMPEREUR Lucas  FRA  V 2 2 2   V 0.400 -1 14
MICHON VINCONT Salomee  FRA  0 2 1 1 1   0.000 -15 5

 

  Poule No 11 - 09:30 - Piste No 19 V/M Indice TD
LE LEUCH Vincent  FRA    0 2 V V 1 0.400 -7 11
KUCHTA Leopold Marc  SVK  V   V V V V 1.000 16 20
MOMBELLET Arnault  FRA  V 1   0 V 1 0.400 -7 10
SMIRNOFF Nikita  RUS  3 0 V   V 3 0.400 1 14
SOLNYSHKOV Andrey  FRA  3 1 3 1   V 0.200 -7 12
WALLACH Ruben  FRA  V 2 V V 3   0.600 4 17

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 21/06/2015 13:08:32
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-męme plus fréquemment