Mini Marathon 2003

Poules, tour No 2

  Poule No 1 - 11:30 - Piste No 2 V/M Indice TD
LALANDE Anouk  FRA    3 2 V 0 V 0.400 -2 13
GALLAROTTI Zoe  FRA  V   0 V 2 2 0.400 -4 12
SPICHIGER Adrien  FRA  V V   V V V 1.000 16 20
BOURGE QUERE Adrien  FRA  0 1 1   0 0 0.000 -18 2
BOTAKSHEVA Polina  RUS  V V 0 V   V 0.800 8 16
FOLL Jules  BEL  3 V 1 V 2   0.400 0 14

 

  Poule No 2 - 11:30 - Piste No 3 V/M Indice TD
RIVA Dino  SUI    V V 1 V 0.750 3 13
LEMPEREUR Lucas  FRA  3   V 0 0 0.250 -6 7
KARAVAEV Alexander  RUS  2 1   2 2 0.000 -9 7
ABDELJALIL Wael  FRA  V V V   V 1.000 12 16
FRANCOIS Cecile  FRA  1 V V 1   0.500 0 10

 

  Poule No 3 - 11:30 - Piste No 4 V/M Indice TD
LEE Mathias  FRA    0 1 0 0 1 0.000 -18 2
BODET Antoine  FRA  V   V V 3 V 0.800 13 19
COUTEUX Cesar  FRA  V 2   V 2 V 0.600 4 16
GALLOIS Erine  FRA  V 0 2   1 V 0.400 -3 11
ERTÜN Lal  TUR  V V V V   V 1.000 13 20
GELDERS Tobias  BEL  V 0 1 2 1   0.200 -9 8

 

  Poule No 4 - 11:30 - Piste No 5 V/M Indice TD
BESSY Alexis  FRA    V 1 V V V 0.800 8 17
MOMBELLET Arnault  FRA  3   3 V 3 0 0.200 -6 13
AH PINE Thomas  FRA  V V   V V V 1.000 13 20
BRENNA Andrea  FRA  0 3 1   3 1 0.000 -12 8
AKIALP Emre  TUR  0 V 0 V   3 0.400 -7 11
HOHENADEL Celia  GER  2 V 2 V V   0.600 4 16

 

  Poule No 5 - 11:30 - Piste No 6 V/M Indice TD
HAMAYON Pierre Louis  FRA    2 3 V 1 1 0.200 -6 11
WALLACH Ruben  FRA  V   V V V 0 0.800 8 16
SOLTANI Rome  FRA  V 1   V V 0 0.600 2 13
MICHON VINCONT Salomee  FRA  1 0 0   0 0 0.000 -19 1
BOUWMAN Elias Hviid  NED  V 1 0 V   1 0.400 -3 10
KUCHTA Leopold Marc  SVK  V V V V V   1.000 18 20

 

  Poule No 6 - 11:30 - Piste No 7 V/M Indice TD
LE LEUCH Vincent  FRA    2 1 3 V V 0.400 -4 14
CHAGNON Eliot  FRA  V   V V V 2 0.800 10 18
TEXIER Luka  FRA  V 1   V V V 0.800 5 17
DANFLOU Melody  FRA  V 1 3   1 V 0.400 -4 13
KLINGE Pascal  NED  3 0 2 V   0 0.200 -8 9
TOK Philippe  CHN  3 V 2 2 V   0.400 1 15

 

  Poule No 7 - 11:30 - Piste No 8 V/M Indice TD
CHOTEAU Ewan  FRA    0 0 3 0 0 0.000 -17 3
VRIGNAUD Adrien  FRA  V   V 3 3 1 0.400 2 15
LAUWEREINS Diane  FRA  V 1   3 2 2 0.200 -4 12
DE BELVAL Jean Baptiste  FRA  V V V   3 V 0.800 5 19
VILMOS Kessler  HUN  V V V V   V1 1.000 9 17
SEMBACH Philipp  GER  V V V 1 0   0.600 5 13

 

  Poule No 8 - 11:30 - Piste No 16 V/M Indice TD
BEGLEY Jacob  FRA    V V V V V 1.000 14 20
BOULET Paul  FRA  0   V V V 1 0.600 3 13
LISTMAN Zoee  FRA  2 1   V V 3 0.400 -2 14
LECHOPIER Julie  FRA  1 0 2   2 0 0.000 -15 5
ZDRAVKOVIC Jovana  SRB  0 1 2 V   2 0.200 -9 9
ÖZHAN Neslihan  TUR  3 V V V V   0.800 9 19

 

  Poule No 9 - 11:30 - Piste No 17 V/M Indice TD
SPICHIGER Antoine  FRA    V 3 V V V 0.800 7 19
CHAPON Louis  FRA  2   2 V 2 V 0.400 -3 14
LACROIX Hugo  FRA  V V   1 V 3 0.600 0 16
BIGOT Maxence  FRA  1 3 V   1 V 0.400 0 13
MOSKVIN Kirill  RUS  2 V 3 V   V 0.600 6 17
YILMAZER Zulal  TUR  3 2 V 0 0   0.200 -10 9

 

  Poule No 10 - 11:30 - Piste No 18 V/M Indice TD
EVANGELISTA William  FRA    0 0 1 2 1 0.000 -16 4
PAROISSIN Theo  FRA  V   1 V 0 3 0.400 -3 12
TRAORE Sadio  FRA  V V   V 2 V 0.800 9 18
HORNAIN Arthur  FRA  V 3 3   2 V 0.400 1 16
GRÖTEKE Sebastiano  GER  V V V V   V 1.000 13 20
BERSENEV ALEXANDR  RUS  V V 1 2 1   0.400 -4 12

 

  Poule No 11 - 11:30 - Piste No 19 V/M Indice TD
ABIDI Neil  FRA    V V V 3 V 0.800 12 19
LAGARDE Hombeline  FRA  1   1 V 2 2 0.200 -9 10
BULLIER Fanny  FRA  2 V   V V 2 0.600 3 16
SOLNYSHKOV Andrey  FRA  0 3 3   1 V 0.200 -7 11
SMIRNOFF Nikita  RUS  V V 1 V   V3 0.800 3 16
MICOVIC Nina  SRB  0 V V 2 3   0.400 -2 13

 

  Poule No 12 - 11:30 - Piste No 27 V/M Indice TD
ANCIAUX Tadeo  FRA    V V V V V 1.000 13 20
MIKA Emma  FRA  1   V 0 2 V 0.400 -3 11
EL HAMS Hajar  FRA  0 2   2 2 V 0.200 -9 10
ROUSSEAU Marion  FRA  2 V V   3 V 0.600 7 17
MAKARENKOV Ivan  RUS  2 V V V   V 0.800 6 18
BEN AISSA Mohammed  NED  2 0 3 0 1   0.000 -14 6

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 21/06/2015 13:08:32
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-męme plus fréquemment