Mini-Marathon fleuret 2004

Poules, tour No 1

  Poule No 1 - 14:00 - Piste No 2 V/M Indice TD
MARCHEGAY Yanis  FRA    V 0 0 V 0.500 -2 6
SAHEB Yanis  FRA  1   0 V 0 0.250 -6 4
DÖRFER Laurenz  GER  V V   2 1 0.500 3 9
KANAS Konstancja  POL  V 1 V   V 0.750 4 10
MAKHRENKOV Ivan  RUS  1 V V 1   0.500 1 8

 

  Poule No 2 - 14:00 - Piste No 3 V/M Indice TD
GUERRAND Mathias  FRA    2 1 1 V 0.250 -3 7
SHUMILOVA Elizaveta  RUS  V   V V V 1.000 6 12
COUTEUX Cesar  FRA  V 2   V V 0.750 4 11
GALLOIS Erine  FRA  V 1 1   0 0.250 -5 5
MILANO Alexander  FRA  1 1 2 V   0.250 -2 7

 

  Poule No 3 - 14:00 - Piste No 4 V/M Indice TD
BIBRON Axel  FRA    2 1 V V 0.500 0 9
BAILLON Raphaelle  FRA  V   0 V 1 0.500 -3 7
NESLIJAN Ozhan  TUR  V V   V V 1.000 9 12
WIECZOREK Michal  POL  1 2 1   2 0.000 -6 6
JOUINO Florin  FRA  2 V 1 V   0.500 0 9

 

  Poule No 4 - 14:00 - Piste No 5 V/M Indice TD
BERSEGEAIS Chloe  FRA    0 V2 V 2 0.500 0 7
BESNAULT Jean Charles  FRA  V   V V V 1.000 7 12
BERSEMEV Aleksandr  RUS  1 1   V V 0.500 2 8
PIERI Gabriel  FRA  0 2 0   V 0.250 -6 5
TAURAND Hugo  FRA  V 2 1 2   0.250 -3 8

 

  Poule No 5 - 14:00 - Piste No 6 V/M Indice TD
SCHULZ Tobias  GER    V 2 0 0 0.250 -5 5
LORVAO Noé  FRA  1   V 0 V 0.500 -2 7
MOREAU Jonatan  FRA  V 1   0 1 0.250 -6 5
WALLACH Ruben  FRA  V V V   V 1.000 10 12
CHAVANE Alexis  FRA  V 2 V 2   0.500 3 10

 

  Poule No 6 - 14:00 - Piste No 7 V/M Indice TD
DUBOIS DUROSINI Marcello  FRA    V V V 2 0.750 5 11
MOISSET Sasha  FRA  1   1 V2 V 0.500 -2 7
CHAGNON Eliot  FRA  2 V   V V 0.750 7 11
CAMUS Matheo  FRA  0 1 0   V 0.250 -5 4
NATAF Yann  FRA  V 2 0 1   0.250 -5 6

 

  Poule No 7 - 14:00 - Piste No 8 V/M Indice TD
DA SILVA Florian  FRA    V 1 V V 0.750 4 10
LEE Mathias  FRA  0   1 2 0 0.000 -9 3
BLAIRON Colin  FRA  V V   V V 1.000 9 12
LEMOINE Malo  FRA  2 V 1   1 0.250 -4 7
GAVET Thomas  FRA  1 V 0 V   0.500 0 7

 

  Poule No 8 - 14:00 - Piste No 9 V/M Indice TD
EVANGELISTA William  FRA    3 1 V 1 0.250 -3 8
COLIN ANDRES Godefroy  FRA  V   V 0 V 0.750 0 9
CHAPON Louis  FRA  V 2   0 V 0.500 0 8
LE LEUCH Vincent  FRA  2 V V   1 0.500 3 9
SCOTET Gildas  FRA  V 1 1 V   0.500 0 8

 

  Poule No 9 - 14:00 - Piste No 19 V/M Indice TD
MASSELIN Felix  FRA    0 0 2 0 0.000 -10 2
KAPPUS Bastien  GER  V   2 V V 0.750 4 11
DUPONT Marius  FRA  V V   V 0 0.750 3 9
ERTÜN Lal  TUR  V 2 1   1 0.250 -4 7
BOULET Paul  FRA  V 2 V V   0.750 7 11

 

  Poule No 10 - 14:00 - Piste No 20 V/M Indice TD
WOZNIAK Natalia  POL    0 V V V 0.750 2 9
GUILLET Magloire  FRA  V   V 1 1 0.500 2 8
CARNOT Louis  FRA  2 1   V 1 0.250 -3 7
SCHULZ Marie  GER  0 V2 1   0 0.250 -7 3
KOSTER Tessa  NED  2 V V V   0.750 6 11

 

  Poule No 11 - 14:00 - Piste No 21 V/M Indice TD
BREARD Lila  FRA    0 V V 0.667 3 6
BAUKNECHT Mauritz  GER  V   V V 1.000 7 9
CHENIER Naomi  FRA  0 2   0 0.000 -7 2
GASPARD Briac  FRA  0 0 V   0.333 -3 3

 

  Poule No 12 - 14:00 - Piste No 22 V/M Indice TD
PASQUET Louis  FRA    2 2 0 0.000 -5 4
SAILLANT Cyprien  FRA  V   V 2 0.667 3 8
DELACOTE Raphael  FRA  V 0   1 0.333 -4 4
ANANE Anas  FRA  V V V   1.000 6 9

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 20/06/2015 16:45:16
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment