Mini-Marathon fleuret 2004

Poules, tour No 2

  Poule No 1 - 14:55 - Piste No 2 V/M Indice TD
GUILLET Magloire  FRA    1 V2 0 V 0.500 -3 6
BERSEMEV Aleksandr  RUS  V   V 0 V 0.750 4 9
CAMUS Matheo  FRA  1 1   2 V 0.250 -2 7
WALLACH Ruben  FRA  V V V   V 1.000 9 12
GALLOIS Erine  FRA  2 0 1 1   0.000 -8 4

 

  Poule No 2 - 14:55 - Piste No 3 V/M Indice TD
MAKHRENKOV Ivan  RUS    V 1 0 V 0.500 -1 7
MOREAU Jonatan  FRA  0   V V 0 0.500 -4 6
SCHULZ Tobias  GER  V 2   1 0 0.250 -3 6
LE LEUCH Vincent  FRA  V 2 V2   2 0.500 2 9
BLAIRON Colin  FRA  2 V V V   0.750 6 11

 

  Poule No 3 - 14:55 - Piste No 4 V/M Indice TD
PIERI Gabriel  FRA    0 0 0 0 0.000 -12 0
BIBRON Axel  FRA  V   V 2 V 0.750 8 11
NESLIJAN Ozhan  TUR  V 0   V V 0.750 4 9
DÖRFER Laurenz  GER  V V 2   V 0.750 4 11
NATAF Yann  FRA  V 0 0 2   0.250 -4 5

 

  Poule No 4 - 14:55 - Piste No 5 V/M Indice TD
BESNAULT Jean Charles  FRA    V V 0 V 0.750 5 9
ERTÜN Lal  TUR  1   0 0 V 0.250 -6 4
JOUINO Florin  FRA  0 V   1 2 0.250 -3 6
CHAVANE Alexis  FRA  V V V   V 1.000 9 12
SAHEB Yanis  FRA  0 1 V 2   0.250 -5 6

 

  Poule No 5 - 14:55 - Piste No 6 V/M Indice TD
BREARD Lila  FRA    V 1 V 1 0.500 0 8
LEMOINE Malo  FRA  2   1 V 1 0.250 -2 7
BAUKNECHT Mauritz  GER  V V   V V 1.000 9 12
SCHULZ Marie  GER  0 0 0   0 0.000 -12 0
SCOTET Gildas  FRA  V V 1 V   0.750 5 10

 

  Poule No 6 - 14:55 - Piste No 7 V/M Indice TD
SHUMILOVA Elizaveta  RUS    V 0 2 1 0.250 -3 6
PASQUET Louis  FRA  0   V 1 2 0.250 -4 6
CHAPON Louis  FRA  V 1   2 1 0.250 -2 7
SAILLANT Cyprien  FRA  V V V   2 0.750 3 11
GUERRAND Mathias  FRA  V V V V   1.000 6 12

 

  Poule No 7 - 14:55 - Piste No 8 V/M Indice TD
GAVET Thomas  FRA    V V 1 0 0.500 -2 7
CARNOT Louis  FRA  1   0 V 0 0.250 -6 4
COLIN ANDRES Godefroy  FRA  2 V   V 1 0.500 3 9
WIECZOREK Michal  POL  V 1 0   0 0.250 -6 4
ANANE Anas  FRA  V V V V   1.000 11 12

 

  Poule No 8 - 14:55 - Piste No 9 V/M Indice TD
CHENIER Naomi  FRA    1 V 0 0 0.250 -7 4
WOZNIAK Natalia  POL  V   1 0 V 0.500 -2 7
TAURAND Hugo  FRA  2 V   0 0 0.250 -5 5
BERSEGEAIS Chloe  FRA  V V V   0 0.750 6 9
CHAGNON Eliot  FRA  V 2 V V   0.750 8 11

 

  Poule No 9 - 14:55 - Piste No 19 V/M Indice TD
MOISSET Sasha  FRA    0 0 V V 0.500 -3 6
DUPONT Marius  FRA  V   2 V V 0.750 6 11
BOULET Paul  FRA  V V   V V 1.000 10 12
EVANGELISTA William  FRA  2 1 0   2 0.000 -7 5
LEE Mathias  FRA  1 1 0 V   0.250 -6 5

 

  Poule No 10 - 14:55 - Piste No 20 V/M Indice TD
MILANO Alexander  FRA    V 2 V V 0.750 7 11
MASSELIN Felix  FRA  0   0 0 0 0.000 -12 0
MARCHEGAY Yanis  FRA  V V   V V 1.000 6 12
DA SILVA Florian  FRA  1 V 2   0 0.250 -3 6
KOSTER Tessa  NED  0 V 2 V   0.500 2 8

 

  Poule No 11 - 14:55 - Piste No 21 V/M Indice TD
DELACOTE Raphael  FRA    2 1 0 0.000 -6 3
DUBOIS DUROSINI Marcello  FRA  V   V V2 1.000 4 8
LORVAO Noé  FRA  V 1   V 0.667 1 7
KANAS Konstancja  POL  V 1 2   0.333 1 6

 

  Poule No 12 - 14:55 - Piste No 22 V/M Indice TD
COUTEUX Cesar  FRA    V V 0 0.667 2 6
KAPPUS Bastien  GER  0   V V 0.667 2 6
GASPARD Briac  FRA  1 1   1 0.000 -6 3
BAILLON Raphaelle  FRA  V 0 V   0.667 2 6

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 20/06/2015 16:45:16
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment