Mini-Marathon fleuret 2004

Poules, tour No 3

  Poule No 1 - 15:55 - Piste No 2 V/M Indice TD
LE LEUCH Vincent  FRA    1 V 2 1 0.250 -4 7
ERTÜN Lal  TUR  V   V 2 V 0.750 3 11
LORVAO Noé  FRA  2 2   2 0 0.000 -6 6
CARNOT Louis  FRA  V V V   0 0.750 0 9
ANANE Anas  FRA  V 2 V V   0.750 7 11

 

  Poule No 2 - 15:55 - Piste No 3 V/M Indice TD
WIECZOREK Michal  POL    V 1 1 1 0.250 -5 6
BOULET Paul  FRA  2   2 V V 0.500 2 10
COUTEUX Cesar  FRA  V V   V V 1.000 8 12
COLIN ANDRES Godefroy  FRA  V 1 1   V 0.500 0 8
LEE Mathias  FRA  V 1 0 1   0.250 -5 5

 

  Poule No 3 - 15:55 - Piste No 4 V/M Indice TD
CHENIER Naomi  FRA    1 1 V 2 0.250 -2 7
CHAVANE Alexis  FRA  V   2 1 V 0.500 1 9
KOSTER Tessa  NED  V V   0 2 0.500 -1 8
TAURAND Hugo  FRA  0 V V   1 0.500 0 7
BAILLON Raphaelle  FRA  V 1 V V   0.750 2 10

 

  Poule No 4 - 15:55 - Piste No 5 V/M Indice TD
SAHEB Yanis  FRA    1 0 V 0 0.250 -7 4
BREARD Lila  FRA  V   0 V 0 0.500 -2 6
KAPPUS Bastien  GER  V V   V 0 0.750 5 9
DELACOTE Raphael  FRA  2 1 1   0 0.000 -8 4
BAUKNECHT Mauritz  GER  V V V V   1.000 12 12

 

  Poule No 5 - 15:55 - Piste No 6 V/M Indice TD
WALLACH Ruben  FRA    V V 1 V 0.750 6 10
NATAF Yann  FRA  1   V 1 V 0.500 0 8
MAKHRENKOV Ivan  RUS  0 1   0 V 0.250 -5 4
SAILLANT Cyprien  FRA  V V V   V 1.000 10 12
GASPARD Briac  FRA  0 1 0 0   0.000 -11 1

 

  Poule No 6 - 15:55 - Piste No 7 V/M Indice TD
WOZNIAK Natalia  POL    V V 0 V2 0.750 2 8
NESLIJAN Ozhan  TUR  1   V V V 0.750 5 10
EVANGELISTA William  FRA  1 0   1 1 0.000 -9 3
MARCHEGAY Yanis  FRA  V 0 V   2 0.500 1 8
PASQUET Louis  FRA  1 2 V V   0.500 1 9

 

  Poule No 7 - 15:55 - Piste No 8 V/M Indice TD
GUERRAND Mathias  FRA    V V V V 1.000 7 12
SCHULZ Tobias  GER  2   2 0 V 0.250 -2 7
GAVET Thomas  FRA  1 V   V V 0.750 1 10
BERSEMEV Aleksandr  RUS  0 V 2   V 0.500 2 8
GALLOIS Erine  FRA  2 0 2 0   0.000 -8 4

 

  Poule No 8 - 15:55 - Piste No 9 V/M Indice TD
DUBOIS DUROSINI Marcello  FRA    X V V 0 0.667 3 6
PIERI Gabriel  FRA  A   A A A abandon
MOISSET Sasha  FRA  0 X   V V 0.667 0 6
DÖRFER Laurenz  GER  0 X 1   V 0.333 -3 4
SHUMILOVA Elizaveta  RUS  V X 2 1   0.333 0 6

 

  Poule No 9 - 15:55 - Piste No 19 V/M Indice TD
GUILLET Magloire  FRA    0 V 2 V 0.500 0 8
BIBRON Axel  FRA  V   V V V 1.000 11 12
DA SILVA Florian  FRA  1 0   2 V 0.250 -4 6
BESNAULT Jean Charles  FRA  V 1 V   V 0.750 3 10
MASSELIN Felix  FRA  1 0 1 0   0.000 -10 2

 

  Poule No 10 - 15:55 - Piste No 20 V/M Indice TD
JOUINO Florin  FRA    2 V 0 1 0.250 -5 6
MOREAU Jonatan  FRA  V   0 1 2 0.250 -5 6
SCOTET Gildas  FRA  2 V   0 V 0.500 0 8
CHAGNON Eliot  FRA  V V V   V 1.000 11 12
SCHULZ Marie  GER  V V 2 0   0.500 -1 8

 

  Poule No 11 - 15:55 - Piste No 21 V/M Indice TD
CAMUS Matheo  FRA    V 1 V 0.667 2 7
BERSEGEAIS Chloe  FRA  2   V2 V 0.667 3 7
MILANO Alexander  FRA  V 1   2 0.333 0 6
KANAS Konstancja  POL  0 0 V   0.333 -5 3

 

  Poule No 12 - 15:55 - Piste No 22 V/M Indice TD
LEMOINE Malo  FRA    V 1 0 0.333 -4 4
DUPONT Marius  FRA  2   V V 0.667 2 8
BLAIRON Colin  FRA  V 2   V 0.667 3 8
CHAPON Louis  FRA  V 1 1   0.333 -1 5

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 20/06/2015 16:45:17
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment