CMF 2016 Minime dames

      Tableau de 256

    Tableau de 256
   1   WONG Maxine Jie Xin  SIN  
          WONG Maxine Jie Xin 
256                                
 
   129   HALES Rhiannon  GBR
          ALVITO Ines 
128   ALVITO Ines  POR 10/5
 
   65   SALLABA Tara  GBR
          SALLABA Tara 
192            
 
   193    
          COMMEUREUC Marthe 
64   COMMEUREUC Marthe  FRA     
 
   33   CASTRO GARCIA Ariadna  ESP
          CASTRO GARCIA Ariadna 
224            
 
   161    
          BOYER Charlotte 
96   BOYER Charlotte  FRA     
 
   97   DIMAS Constanca  POR
          DIMAS Constanca 
160            
 
   225    
          CHO Sabrina 
32   CHO Sabrina  USA     
 
   17   LUONG Joanne  USA
          LUONG Joanne 
240            
 
   145   NAYRAC Emma  FRA
          NAYRAC Emma 
112   LAZENNEC Justine  FRA 10/7
 
   81   GIANNETTO Diletta Rosa Maria  ITA
          GIANNETTO Diletta Rosa Maria 
176            
 
   209    
          MAGNE Lou 
48   MAGNE Lou  FRA     
 
   49   VELMA Emilia  IRL
          VELMA Emilia 
208            
 
   177    
          BONNY Esther 
80   BONNY Esther  FRA     
 
   113   WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie  DEN
          WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 
144   COSTANTINI Philippine  FRA 10/8
 
   241    
          GRANVILLE Bronwen 
16   GRANVILLE Bronwen  GBR     
 
   9   RHODES Zander  USA
          RHODES Zander 
248            
 
   137   LOTTER Leandra  GER
          GARCIA Sarah 
120   GARCIA Sarah  FRA 10/9
 
   73   GARGNE Elsa  FRA
          GARGNE Elsa 
184            
 
   201    
          CURWEN Becci 
56   CURWEN Becci  GBR     
 
   41   HERPSON Fanny  FRA
          HERPSON Fanny 
216            
 
   169    
          KO Christelle 
88   KO Christelle  GBR     
 
   105   EDIRI Maud  FRA
          EDIRI Maud 
152   DESOUBRY Audrey  FRA 10/8
 
   233    
          DE POLI Anna-Chiara 
24   DE POLI Anna-Chiara  FRA     
 
   25   TEACA Sabina  FRA
          TEACA Sabina 
232            
 
   153   GEROSIDERI Pinelopi  GRE
          ROYER Jeanne 
104   ROYER Jeanne  GBR 10/9
 
   89   SCHREIBER Miriam  SWE
          SCHREIBER Miriam 
168            
 
   217    
          JONES Rachel 
40   JONES Rachel  GBR     
 
   57   JOLLY Orlane  FRA
          JOLLY Orlane 
200            
 
   185    
          MEULENAAR Veerle 
72   MEULENAAR Veerle  NED     
 
   121   ALONSO MARTIN Lucia  ESP
          ALONSO MARTIN Lucia 
136   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Imogen  GBR 10/4
 
   249    
          VERAN Ariane 
 VERAN Ariane  FRA     
 
   5   CORBU Emilia  ROM
          CORBU Emilia 
252            
 
   133   LENFANT-KOENIG Suzanne  FRA
          LENFANT-KOENIG Suzanne 
124   BULMAN Imogen  GBR 10/5
 
   69   COURNAC Alix  FRA
          COURNAC Alix 
188            
 
   197    
          MARCOTTI Serena-Luz 
60   MARCOTTI Serena-Luz  FRA     
 
   37   VISSOTSKY Melanie  FRA
          VISSOTSKY Melanie 
220            
 
   165    
          THUET Melina 
92   THUET Melina  FRA     
 
   101   MENAULT Sophie  FRA
          MENAULT Sophie 
156            
 
   229    
          JOSSO Shirley 
28   JOSSO Shirley  FRA     
 
   21   CHRISTIAEN Chloe  FRA
          CHRISTIAEN Chloe 
236            
 
   149   HEISKARI Vilhelmiina  FIN
          LIMER Savannah 
108   LIMER Savannah  FRA 10/5
 
   85   CHARTIER Eleonore  FRA
          CHARTIER Eleonore 
172            
 
   213    
          HUNG Juliana 
44   HUNG Juliana  USA     
 
   53   SANCHEZ Chloe-Marine  FRA
          SANCHEZ Chloe-Marine 
204            
 
   181    
          CHARBONNEL Samya 
76   CHARBONNEL Samya  FRA     
 
   117   JORDENS Heloise  BEL
          JORDENS Heloise 
140   RUSTLER Aline  GER 10/3
 
   245    
          NAYL Emmie 
12   NAYL Emmie  FRA     
 
   13   THEPAUT Venissia  FRA
          THEPAUT Venissia 
244            
 
   141   SOPENA NIETO Alba  ESP
          BLAZIC Dorja 
116   BLAZIC Dorja  CRO 10/6
 
   77   CLARKE Genevieve  GER
          CLARKE Genevieve 
180            
 
   205    
          VICEL Salome 
52   VICEL Salome  FRA     
 
   45   ARBOUZOVA Sofiia  RUS
          ARBOUZOVA Sofiia 
212            
 
   173    
          BINSWANGER Tabea 
84   BINSWANGER Tabea  SUI     
 
   109   JEGU Lea  FRA
          JEGU Lea 
148   BOUSSERON Elise  FRA 10/7
 
   237    
          STAMOS Maria 
20   STAMOS Maria  USA     
 
   29   BEARDMORE Emily  GBR
          BEARDMORE Emily 
228            
 
   157    
          KAPPEL Lea 
100   KAPPEL Lea  GER     
 
   93   MULLER Lois  FRA
          MULLER Lois 
164            
 
   221    
          VASILE Karina Alecsandra 
36   VASILE Karina Alecsandra  ROM     
 
   61   DARRACQ Adelie  FRA
          DARRACQ Adelie 
196            
 
   189    
          DIJOUX Mathilde 
68   DIJOUX Mathilde  FRA     
 
   125   LIGNIERES Judith  FRA
          DE HAUWER Claire 
132   DE HAUWER Claire  BEL 10/7
 
   253    
          DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 
 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya  NED     
 
   3   ROBIN Eugenie  FRA
          ROBIN Eugenie 
254            
 
   131   DUNA Melody  FRA
          MEHAOUA Meriam 
126   MEHAOUA Meriam  FRA 10/8
 
   67   BERTEAU Emma  FRA
          BERTEAU Emma 
190            
 
   195    
          BOUKHELIFA Silya 
62   BOUKHELIFA Silya  FRA     
 
   35   LEZINSKA Lisa  FRA
          LEZINSKA Lisa 
222            
 
   163    
          MATIC Anja 
94   MATIC Anja  SWE     
 
   99   GAUDIN Idrissia  FRA
          GAUDIN Idrissia 
158            
 
   227    
          PELLETIER Heloise 
30   PELLETIER Heloise  FRA     
 
   19   GAUFRETEAU Angeline  FRA
          GAUFRETEAU Angeline 
238            
 
   147   POPPEL Ankita  SWE
          DENICHERE Elisa 
110   DENICHERE Elisa  FRA 10/1
 
   83   LANDRIEUX Pauline  FRA
          LANDRIEUX Pauline 
174            
 
   211    
          GHIRINGHELLI Greta 
46   GHIRINGHELLI Greta  ITA     
 
   51   CANTUCCI Gaia  ITA
          CANTUCCI Gaia 
206            
 
   179    
          INCORVAIA Giada 
78   INCORVAIA Giada  ITA     
 
   115   HAMMAMI Lilya  FRA
          FOILLARD Zo 
142   FOILLARD Zo  FRA 10/5
 
   243    
          PAQUEMAR PIERRE-LEANDRE Elise 
14   PAQUEMAR PIERRE-LEANDRE Elise  FRA     
 
   11   LUONG Paige  USA
          LUONG Paige 
246            
 
   139   GURMEN Beliz  TUR
          FLIPO Chloe 
118   FLIPO Chloe  FRA 10/5
 
   75   ZUSSINO Victoria  FRA
          ZUSSINO Victoria 
182            
 
   203    
          PISANO Michela 
54   PISANO Michela  ITA     
 
   43   MCCALLUM Tegan  GBR
          MCCALLUM Tegan 
214            
 
   171    
          AMBROSETTI Letizia 
86   AMBROSETTI Letizia  ITA     
 
   107   INTROZZI Margherita  ITA
          INTROZZI Margherita 
150   ALVITO Margarida  POR 10/0
 
   235    
          CANTARINI Lucrezia 
22   CANTARINI Lucrezia  ITA     
 
   27   BRUGHERA Chiara  FRA
          BRUGHERA Chiara 
230            
 
   155    
          LOMBARD Manon 
102   LOMBARD Manon  FRA     
 
   91   DERPA Katharina  GER
          DERPA Katharina 
166            
 
   219    
          BARDEL Lola 
38   BARDEL Lola  MON     
 
   59   MASSOL Garance  FRA
          MASSOL Garance 
198            
 
   187    
          HOFMANN Marta Ludovica 
70   HOFMANN Marta Ludovica  FRA     
 
   123   JANS-KOHNEKE Maria  NED
          JANS-KOHNEKE Maria 
134   CHAPLY Pauline  FRA 10/6
 
   251    
          HOME Amy 
 HOME Amy  GBR     
 
   7   LUKAITE Emilijia  GBR
          LUKAITE Emilijia 
250            
 
   135   HADALIN Henriette  GBR
          HADALIN Henriette 
122   CORNO Francesca  ITA 10/4
 
   71   PARRA Emily  FRA
          PARRA Emily 
186            
 
   199    
          BLONDEAU Alexandra 
58   BLONDEAU Alexandra  FRA     
 
   39   STAINO Alison  ITA
          STAINO Alison 
218            
 
   167    
          MORET Ludivine 
90   MORET Ludivine  FRA     
 
   103   LAURIA Mariavittoria  ITA
          LAURIA Mariavittoria 
154   QUERE Aziliz  FRA 10/5
 
   231    
          CROMPTON Celia 
26   CROMPTON Celia  USA     
 
   23   IERVASI Ylenia Maurizia  ITA
          IERVASI Ylenia Maurizia 
234            
 
   151   DUPIN Shana  FRA
          FAUCHON Sidonie 
106   FAUCHON Sidonie  FRA 10/4
 
   87   WEEKS Charity  GBR
          WEEKS Charity 
170            
 
   215    
          POZZATO Benedetta 
42   POZZATO Benedetta  ITA     
 
   55   VILLAGEOIS Anne-Emmanuelle  FRA
          VILLAGEOIS Anne-Emmanuelle 
202            
 
   183    
          OLLIVIER Laura 
74   OLLIVIER Laura  FRA     
 
   119   DUMITRU Amalia  ROM
          DUMITRU Amalia 
138   ROUSSEAU Marion  FRA 10/5
 
   247    
          FOURNIGUET Josephine 
10   FOURNIGUET Josephine  FRA     
 
   15   KARISTOVA Daria  RUS
          KARISTOVA Daria 
242            
 
   143   QUELCH Abigail  GBR
          QUELCH Abigail 
114   PANTELI Melina-Niki  GRE 10/5
 
   79   CARVALHO Marta  POR
          CARVALHO Marta 
178            
 
   207    
          MARCAILLOU Victoire 
50   MARCAILLOU Victoire  FRA     
 
   47   GUEYE Sirah  FRA
          GUEYE Sirah 
210            
 
   175    
          DARDE Cyrielle 
82   DARDE Cyrielle  FRA     
 
   111   MOND Amanda  GBR
          MOND Amanda 
146   EL HAMS Hajar  FRA 10/3
 
   239    
          SORINI Maria Allegra 
18   SORINI Maria Allegra  ITA     
 
   31   BALLIRANO Benedetta  ITA
          BALLIRANO Benedetta 
226            
 
   159    
          SILK Georgia 
98   SILK Georgia  GBR     
 
   95   GOMIS Joana  FRA
          GOMIS Joana 
162            
 
   223    
          CARIDE Marta 
34   CARIDE Marta  POR     
 
   63   PEAKE Sophie  GBR
          PEAKE Sophie 
194            
 
   191    
          VERGNAL Alix 
66   VERGNAL Alix  FRA     
 
   127   GIRARD Barbara  FRA
          HAUTALA Eva 
130   HAUTALA Eva  FIN 10/2
 
   255    
          ACURERO Anabella 
 ACURERO Anabella  VEN     

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 06/02/2016 12:26:41
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-mme plus frquemment