CMF 2016 cadets hommes

      Tableau de 256

    Tableau de 256
   1   SUGAWARA Kohei  JPN  
          SUGAWARA Kohei 
256                                
 
   129   JANS-KOHNEKE Teun  NED
          JANS-KOHNEKE Teun 
128   BIBOUD Florian  FRA 15/7
 
   65   COCHE Remy  FRA
          COCHE Remy 
192            
 
   193    
          DIEUDONNE Pierre 
64   DIEUDONNE Pierre  FRA     
 
   33   LHOSTE Oscar  FRA
          LHOSTE Oscar 
224            
 
   161    
          TSVEIG Ariel 
96   TSVEIG Ariel  ISR     
 
   97   PEYRARD Thibault  FRA
          PEYRARD Thibault 
160            
 
   225    
          ROSENFELD Roey 
32   ROSENFELD Roey  ISR     
 
   17   BESSY Matthieu  FRA
          BESSY Matthieu 
240            
 
   145   PAGEAUD Charles  FRA
          PAGEAUD Charles 
112   LIMER Eliott  FRA 15/14
 
   81   BERNICOT Lucas  FRA
          BERNICOT Lucas 
176            
 
   209    
          MARINO Nicolas 
48   MARINO Nicolas  ARG     
 
   49   CORAL Arhtur  FRA
          CORAL Arhtur 
208            
 
   177    
          HOUEIX Gonery 
80   HOUEIX Gonery  FRA     
 
   113   RAPOPORT Yakov  ISR
          RAPOPORT Yakov 
144   WANG Lucas  USA 15/11
 
   241    
          MOHLI Nino 
16   MOHLI Nino  FRA     
 
   9   DUMAS Florian  FRA
          DUMAS Florian 
248            
 
   137   DUNOYER Nathan  FRA
          LACASTA Daniel 
120   LACASTA Daniel  ESP 15/6
 
   73   DAROLD Tom  FRA
          DAROLD Tom 
184            
 
   201    
          BOURREAU Flavien 
56   BOURREAU Flavien  FRA     
 
   41   GROSCH Tim  GER
          GROSCH Tim 
216            
 
   169    
          CHASSIN Matthieu 
88   CHASSIN Matthieu  FRA     
 
   105   LE JEUNE Lucas  FRA
          LE JEUNE Lucas 
152   DHAUSSY Charles  FRA 15/7
 
   233    
          GOTTSCHALK Julian 
24   GOTTSCHALK Julian  JPN     
 
   25   WOOLLEY Aidan  GBR
          WOOLLEY Aidan 
232            
 
   153   FENYK Anton  GBR
          CHALOUPKA Matej 
104   CHALOUPKA Matej  CZE 15/11
 
   89   LEFEVRE Alexandre  FRA
          LEFEVRE Alexandre 
168            
 
   217    
          KANG Joshua 
40   KANG Joshua  USA     
 
   57   DUFEU Elie  FRA
          DUFEU Elie 
200            
 
   185    
          DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar 
72   DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar  FRA     
 
   121   ELKAYAM Ohad  ISR
          ELKAYAM Ohad 
136   BURNET Emilien  FRA 15/12
 
   249    
          ARCHIMBAUD Baptiste 
 ARCHIMBAUD Baptiste  FRA     
 
   5   BONNY Gabriel  FRA
          BONNY Gabriel 
252            
 
   133   GUIBERT Gabriel  FRA
          GUIBERT Gabriel 
124   BEYNE Josselyn  FRA 14/12
 
   69   FEUGNET Simon  FRA
          FEUGNET Simon 
188            
 
   197    
          SIMONEAU Lucas 
60   SIMONEAU Lucas  FRA     
 
   37   GALY Maxime  FRA
          GALY Maxime 
220            
 
   165    
          BARTHELEMY Jean-Gabriel 
92   BARTHELEMY Jean-Gabriel  FRA     
 
   101   BERNIER Lorry  FRA
          BERNIER Lorry 
156   ESCAFFIT Erwan  FRA 15/7
 
   229    
          MATSUBUCHI Shimpei 
28   MATSUBUCHI Shimpei  JPN     
 
   21   CART Milan  FRA
          CART Milan 
236            
 
   149   GROELL Lucas  FRA
          GOUPILLON Titouan 
108   GOUPILLON Titouan  FRA 15/5
 
   85   MOREAU Lucas  FRA
          MOREAU Lucas 
172            
 
   213    
          LERUS-ROULEZ Melvin 
44   LERUS-ROULEZ Melvin  FRA     
 
   53   JAN Leopold  FRA
          JAN Leopold 
204            
 
   181    
          SACCHI-WILSON Sebastian 
76   SACCHI-WILSON Sebastian  GBR     
 
   117   CRISMER Augustin  BEL
          AVIS Valentin 
140   AVIS Valentin  FRA 15/11
 
   245    
          RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio 
12   RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio  ITA     
 
   13   ISHII Kai  JPN
          ISHII Kai 
244            
 
   141   LORIDAN Cyrille  FRA
          LORIDAN Cyrille 
116   PEDRO Francisco  POR 15/8
 
   77   STOCKMANN Paul  NED
          STOCKMANN Paul 
180            
 
   205    
          MENDOZA Miguel 
52   MENDOZA Miguel  JPN     
 
   45   LANUSSE Yann  FRA
          LANUSSE Yann 
212            
 
   173    
          GRZELEZAK Sacha 
84   GRZELEZAK Sacha  FRA     
 
   109   RICHARD Fabien  FRA
          RICHARD Fabien 
148   CARVALHO Henrique  POR 15/6
 
   237    
          ROBIN Noe Mandiogou 
20   ROBIN Noe Mandiogou  FRA     
 
   29   SEYTOR Kim-Ulric  FRA
          SEYTOR Kim-Ulric 
228            
 
   157    
          EHTESAMI Ardeshir 
100   EHTESAMI Ardeshir  GBR     
 
   93   SCHALLER Maxence  FRA
          SCHALLER Maxence 
164            
 
   221    
          LANGLOIS Thomas 
36   LANGLOIS Thomas  FRA     
 
   61   ERUAM-CHAPOT Pierre  FRA
          ERUAM-CHAPOT Pierre 
196            
 
   189    
          NATIVELLE Alex 
68   NATIVELLE Alex  FRA     
 
   125   STIEGLER Jean-Baptiste  FRA
          GIRAULT-MICHAUX Thybalt 
132   GIRAULT-MICHAUX Thybalt  FRA 15/8
 
   253    
          VARAS Erik 
 VARAS Erik  ARG     
 
   3   UENO Yuto  JPN
          UENO Yuto 
254            
 
   131   JACQUES Nathan  NED
          DEHOULE Antoine 
126   DEHOULE Antoine  FRA 15/6
 
   67   DEXARCIS Lucas  FRA
          DEXARCIS Lucas 
190            
 
   195    
          GALISSANT Pierre-Andre 
62   GALISSANT Pierre-Andre  FRA     
 
   35   MAIRE Jules  FRA
          MAIRE Jules 
222            
 
   163    
          BERTHELOT Baptiste 
94   BERTHELOT Baptiste  FRA     
 
   99   BEYNE Lilian  FRA
          BEYNE Lilian 
158            
 
   227    
          MICHAUT Loic 
30   MICHAUT Loic  FRA     
 
   19   KAWAMURA Kyota  JPN
          KAWAMURA Kyota 
238            
 
   147   GAMEIRO Simon  FRA
          GAMEIRO Simon 
110   COZZARIN Simon  FRA 15/9
 
   83   RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Jaime  ESP
          RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Jaime 
174            
 
   211    
          COUSSEAU Hadrien 
46   COUSSEAU Hadrien  FRA     
 
   51   FERCHAUD Emilien  FRA
          FERCHAUD Emilien 
206            
 
   179    
          GUIMARAES Jose Miguel 
78   GUIMARAES Jose Miguel  POR     
 
   115   BOULAY Louis  FRA
          PIZZIGNACCO Alexander 
142   PIZZIGNACCO Alexander  SWE 15/10
 
   243    
          JABOUILLE Mathys 
14   JABOUILLE Mathys  FRA     
 
   11   ONG Ryan Ren An  SIN
          ONG Ryan Ren An 
246            
 
   139   PAGEAUD Nicolas  FRA
          LEE Jonathan 
118   LEE Jonathan  USA 15/9
 
   75   PAUGNAT Hadrien  FRA
          PAUGNAT Hadrien 
182            
 
   203    
          PAIRE Adrien 
54   PAIRE Adrien  FRA     
 
   43   FRERE Hugo  FRA
          FRERE Hugo 
214            
 
   171    
          GRZYBOWSKI Clement 
86   GRZYBOWSKI Clement  FRA     
 
   107   NASSER Nicholas  USA
          WACHEUX Remi 
150   WACHEUX Remi  FRA 15/13
 
   235    
          GRISERI Francesco 
22   GRISERI Francesco  ITA     
 
   27   IKAMI Shumpei  JPN
          IKAMI Shumpei 
230            
 
   155   ARTIGE Romain  FRA
          ARTIGE Romain 
102   LAUNAY Samuel  FRA 15/11
 
   91   MAZZEGA Tommaso  ITA
          MAZZEGA Tommaso 
166            
 
   219    
          MERIT Gautier 
38   MERIT Gautier  FRA     
 
   59   GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio  ESP
          GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio 
198            
 
   187    
          TEACA Bogdan 
70   TEACA Bogdan  FRA     
 
   123   MACEDO Luis  POR
          MACEDO Luis 
134   MARIES Louis  FRA 15/9
 
   251    
          NAYRAC Adrien 
 NAYRAC Adrien  FRA     
 
   7   FUJIKURA Rui  JPN
          FUJIKURA Rui 
250            
 
   135   NADIR BOUDINA Yacine  FRA
          POPPEL Martin 
122   POPPEL Martin  SWE 15/12
 
   71   FARCY Tino  FRA
          FARCY Tino 
186            
 
   199    
          PAGE James 
58   PAGE James  GBR     
 
   39   FOURNIER Lucas  FRA
          FOURNIER Lucas 
218            
 
   167    
          JARDOT Charles 
90   JARDOT Charles  FRA     
 
   103   BAZIN Alexandre  FRA
          DIERCKENS Victor 
154   DIERCKENS Victor  FRA 15/10
 
   231    
          LANUSSE Henri 
26   LANUSSE Henri  FRA     
 
   23   PUJO Tanguy  FRA
          PUJO Tanguy 
234            
 
   151   MORIN Hadrien  FRA
          MORIN Hadrien 
106   PAPAGIANIS Christos  GRE 15/12
 
   87   DESMAREZ Nicolas  FRA
          DESMAREZ Nicolas 
170            
 
   215    
          YAA Eric 
42   YAA Eric  FRA     
 
   55   PINEIRA Enzo  FRA
          PINEIRA Enzo 
202            
 
   183    
          SUTRAT Loris 
74   SUTRAT Loris  FRA     
 
   119   FITAMANT Victor  FRA
          FITAMANT Victor 
138   ROBALDO Carlin  FRA 15/7
 
   247    
          JAHRAMI Abdulaziz Kh 
10   JAHRAMI Abdulaziz Kh  KUW     
 
   15   D ORNANO Matthieu  FRA
          D ORNANO Matthieu 
242            
 
   143   PAULE Sebastian  GER
          PAULE Sebastian 
114   MALARD Luca  FRA 15/5
 
   79   CAILLAUD Brice  FRA
          CAILLAUD Brice 
178            
 
   207    
          QUERTON Victor 
50   QUERTON Victor  FRA     
 
   47   RIBON Axel  FRA
          RIBON Axel 
210            
 
   175    
          AHLSTEDT Eimer 
82   AHLSTEDT Eimer  SWE     
 
   111   LOVERA Gaetan  FRA
          LOVERA Gaetan 
146   COUTANT Victor  FRA 15/8
 
   239    
          PINSON Simon 
18   PINSON Simon  FRA     
 
   31   TOMINE Octave  FRA
          TOMINE Octave 
226            
 
   159    
          KLEINCLAUS Jules 
98   KLEINCLAUS Jules  FRA     
 
   95   LAW Robert Cheukying  SIN
          LAW Robert Cheukying 
162            
 
   223    
          FAUCONNIER Basile-Vladimir 
34   FAUCONNIER Basile-Vladimir  BEL     
 
   63   BOROWIAK Merlin  GER
          BOROWIAK Merlin 
194            
 
   191    
          MARIE Elouan 
66   MARIE Elouan  FRA     
 
   127   SVARD Anton  SWE
          SALLARD Charles 
130   SALLARD Charles  FRA 15/6
 
   255    
          SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 
 SERVELLO Augusto Antonio  ARG     

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 06/02/2016 12:42:38
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment