Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation 
 1   DENAUX   Milyan    FRA  
 2   VALIERE   Hugo    FRA  
 3   FELLAH   Dani Adam    FRA  
 4   HELMY COCOYNACQ   Adrien    FRA  
 5   TRAORE   Makam    FRA  
 6   COOK   Jaimie    GBR  
 7   DE BELVAL   Jean Baptiste    FRA  
 8   PALERMO   Marco    ITA  
 9   BLONDEAU   Ludovic    FRA  
 10   LENOIR   Louis Arthur    FRA  
 11   BORDA   Thomas    FRA  
 12   SARTELET   Remi    FRA  
 13   GUZZARDI   Tommaso    ITA  
 14   DELGADO   Matheo    FRA  
 15   QUIRICONI   Florian    FRA  
 16   MEDEIROS   Gaspard    FRA  
 17   MARCOS   Alvaro    ESP  
 18   MOUSSET   Tycho    NED  
 19   LETIRAND   Elioth    FRA  
 19   SPICHIGER   Antoine    FRA  
 21   TAN   Germain    FRA  
 22   MAZLUMOGLU   Batuhan    TUR  
 23   GUERRIERI   Michele    ITA  
 24   DEVOUGE-RUVIRA   Arthur    FRA  
 25   FINLEY   Dylan    MAS  
 26   HORVATH   Kean    BEL  
 27   LAUTRIDOU   Noe    FRA  
 28   WALTON   Thomas    GBR  
 29   SOLTANI   Nael    FRA  
 30   LE GENTIL   Clement    FRA  
 31   OUADGHIRI   Icham    FRA  
 32   ESPESSON   Leny    FRA  
 33   BREARD   Gabin    FRA  
 34   ARNONE   Enzo    FRA  
 35   DUFFAUD   Bogdan    FRA  
 36   FREY   Sebastien    FRA  
 37   RADENAC   Timothe    FRA  
 38   COSTET   Thibault    FRA  
 39   GALLOY--DAVID   Titouan    FRA  
 40   MOUZO   Esteban    FRA  
 41   HONG   Alexis    FRA  
 42   ROUSSEAU   Jean    FRA  
 43   MIGLIORE   Jacopo    ITA  
 44   BERNAERT   Aktan    FRA  
 44   SCHIPPER   August    NED  
 44   POLARA   Giorgio    ITA  
 47   GLANOIS   Fantin    FRA  
 48   CARPENZANO   Giacomo    ITA  
 49   BLARD   Quentin    FRA  
 50   CIBOIS   Jimmy    FRA  
 51   BOYER   Etienne    FRA  
 52   MULLER   Jules    FRA  
 53   RAULET   Louis    FRA  
 54   DEAL   Oliver    GBR  
 55   DIOT   Alexandre    FRA  
 56   ALBISSER PHILIPPI   Mael    FRA  
 57   KANELLOS   Christos    GRE  

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 14/08/2016 09:38:11
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment