Poules, tour No 1

  Poule No 1 - 11:15 - Piste No 21 V/M Indice TD
MOUSSET Tycho  NED    0 V 1 V 0.500 -1 7
VALIERE Hugo  FRA  V   V V 1 0.750 4 10
LE GENTIL Clement  FRA  1 1   1 V 0.250 -5 6
COOK Jaimie  GBR  V 2 V   V 0.750 6 11
MOUZO Esteban  FRA  1 V 2 0   0.250 -4 6

 

  Poule No 2 - 11:15 - Piste No 22 V/M Indice TD
SCHIPPER August  NED    V V V 0 0.750 2 9
GALLOY--DAVID Titouan  FRA  2   V V V 0.750 3 11
CIBOIS Jimmy  FRA  2 1   2 1 0.000 -6 6
POLARA Giorgio  ITA  0 2 V   0 0.250 -6 5
BORDA Thomas  FRA  V 2 V V   0.750 7 11

 

  Poule No 3 - 11:15 - Piste No 23 V/M Indice TD
GUZZARDI Tommaso  ITA    V V V V 1.000 11 12
BOYER Etienne  FRA  0   1 V2 0 0.250 -7 3
SOLTANI Nael  FRA  1 V   V V 0.750 4 10
MEDEIROS Gaspard  FRA  0 1 0   V 0.250 -4 4
FREY Sebastien  FRA  0 V 2 0   0.250 -4 5

 

  Poule No 4 - 11:15 - Piste No 24 V/M Indice TD
DEAL Oliver  GBR    V1 V 2 V 0.750 2 9
HONG Alexis  FRA  0   0 V V 0.500 0 6
FELLAH Dani Adam  FRA  2 V   V V 0.750 7 11
DUFFAUD Bogdan  FRA  V 2 0   0 0.250 -6 5
CARPENZANO Giacomo  ITA  2 0 1 V   0.250 -3 6

 

  Poule No 5 - 11:15 - Piste No 25 V/M Indice TD
DEVOUGE-RUVIRA Arthur  FRA    0 0 2 0 0.000 -10 2
PALERMO Marco  ITA  V   1 V V 0.750 7 10
DENAUX Milyan  FRA  V V   V V 1.000 9 12
ALBISSER PHILIPPI Mael  FRA  V 0 1   0 0.250 -7 4
SARTELET Remi  FRA  V 0 1 V   0.500 1 7

 

  Poule No 6 - 11:15 - Piste No 26 V/M Indice TD
GLANOIS Fantin  FRA    V V2 V V 1.000 5 11
BREARD Gabin  FRA  1   2 0 0 0.000 -9 3
KANELLOS Christos  GRE  1 V   V 0 0.500 -1 7
ROUSSEAU Jean  FRA  2 V 1   V 0.500 2 9
QUIRICONI Florian  FRA  2 V V 1   0.500 3 9

 

  Poule No 7 - 11:15 - Piste No 27 V/M Indice TD
ESPESSON Leny  FRA    2 2 1 V 0.250 -3 8
RAULET Louis  FRA  V   1 V 1 0.500 -2 8
DELGADO Matheo  FRA  V V   1 V 0.750 4 10
ARNONE Enzo  FRA  V 2 V   1 0.500 1 9
FINLEY Dylan  MAS  2 V 0 V   0.500 0 8

 

  Poule No 8 - 11:15 - Piste No 28 V/M Indice TD
OUADGHIRI Icham  FRA    1 0 1 0 0.000 -10 2
GUERRIERI Michele  ITA  V   V 1 V2 0.750 4 9
HORVATH Kean  BEL  V 0   2 V 0.500 2 8
SPICHIGER Antoine  FRA  V V V   V 1.000 8 12
RADENAC Timothe  FRA  V 1 0 0   0.250 -4 4

 

  Poule No 9 - 11:15 - Piste No 29 V/M Indice TD
BLARD Quentin  FRA    0 V 1 V 0.500 2 7
BLONDEAU Ludovic  FRA  V2   V V V 1.000 9 11
MIGLIORE Jacopo  ITA  0 0   2 0 0.000 -10 2
DIOT Alexandre  FRA  V 2 V   V 0.750 4 11
TAN Germain  FRA  0 0 V 1   0.250 -5 4

 

  Poule No 10 - 11:15 - Piste No 2 V/M Indice TD
LAUTRIDOU Noe  FRA    V 2 0 0.333 -2 5
LENOIR Louis Arthur  FRA  1   V 0 0.333 -3 4
COSTET Thibault  FRA  V 1   0 0.333 -4 4
WALTON Thomas  GBR  V V V   1.000 9 9

 

  Poule No 11 - 11:15 - Piste No 35 V/M Indice TD
MARCOS Alvaro  ESP    V V 1 0.667 4 7
BERNAERT Aktan  FRA  0   V 0 0.333 -5 3
MULLER Jules  FRA  0 2   0 0.000 -7 2
LETIRAND Elioth  FRA  V V V   1.000 8 9

 

  Poule No 12 - 11:15 - Piste No 33 V/M Indice TD
TRAORE Makam  FRA    2 V V 0.667 5 8
DE BELVAL Jean Baptiste  FRA  V   V V 1.000 5 9
HELMY COCOYNACQ Adrien  FRA  0 1   0 0.000 -8 1
MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan  TUR  0 1 V   0.333 -2 4

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 28/06/2016 12:25:55
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment