Tableau de 64

    Tableau de 64     Tableau de 32
   1   TRAORE Makam   FRA   
          TRAORE Makam 
64                                 
            TRAORE Makam 
   33   ESPESSON Leny   FRA       6/1
          ESPESSON Leny 
32   BREARD Gabin   FRA  6/3
 
   17   LENOIR Louis Arthur   FRA 
          LENOIR Louis Arthur 
48             
            LENOIR Louis Arthur 
   49              6/1
          GUERRIERI Michele 
16   GUERRIERI Michele   ITA      
 
   9   MOUSSET Tycho   NED 
          MOUSSET Tycho 
56             
            FELLAH Dani Adam 
   41              6/4
          FELLAH Dani Adam 
24   FELLAH Dani Adam   FRA      
 
   25   MEDEIROS Gaspard   FRA 
          MEDEIROS Gaspard 
40   MOUZO Esteban   FRA  6/2
            MEDEIROS Gaspard 
   57              6/2
          MARCOS Alvaro 
 MARCOS Alvaro   ESP      
 
   5   DELGADO Matheo   FRA 
          DELGADO Matheo 
60             
            DELGADO Matheo 
   37   RADENAC Timothe   FRA       6/2
          WALTON Thomas 
28   WALTON Thomas   GBR  6/1
 
   21   VALIERE Hugo   FRA 
          VALIERE Hugo 
44             
            VALIERE Hugo 
   53              6/0
          SPICHIGER Antoine 
12   SPICHIGER Antoine   FRA      
 
   13   BLONDEAU Ludovic   FRA 
          BLONDEAU Ludovic 
52             
            BLONDEAU Ludovic 
   45              6/0
          DEVOUGE-RUVIRA Arthur 
20   DEVOUGE-RUVIRA Arthur   FRA      
 
   29   SOLTANI Nael   FRA 
          SOLTANI Nael 
36   FREY Sebastien   FRA  6/3
            COOK Jaimie 
   61              6/0
          COOK Jaimie 
 COOK Jaimie   GBR      
 
   3   GUZZARDI Tommaso   ITA 
          GUZZARDI Tommaso 
62             
            GUZZARDI Tommaso 
   35   DUFFAUD Bogdan   FRA       6/5
          LE GENTIL Clement 
30   LE GENTIL Clement   FRA  6/2
 
   19   PALERMO Marco   ITA 
          PALERMO Marco 
46             
            PALERMO Marco 
   51              6/5
          TAN Germain 
14   TAN Germain   FRA      
 
   11   LETIRAND Elioth   FRA 
          LETIRAND Elioth 
54             
            SARTELET Remi 
   43              6/1
          SARTELET Remi 
22   SARTELET Remi   FRA      
 
   27   LAUTRIDOU Noe   FRA 
          LAUTRIDOU Noe 
38   COSTET Thibault   FRA  6/4
            DE BELVAL Jean Baptiste 
   59              6/3
          DE BELVAL Jean Baptiste 
 DE BELVAL Jean Baptiste   FRA      
 
   7   QUIRICONI Florian   FRA 
          QUIRICONI Florian 
58             
            QUIRICONI Florian 
   39   GALLOY--DAVID Titouan   FRA       6/4
          HORVATH Kean 
26   HORVATH Kean   BEL  6/2
 
   23   FINLEY Dylan   MAS 
          FINLEY Dylan 
42             
            HELMY COCOYNACQ Adrien 
   55              6/4
          HELMY COCOYNACQ Adrien 
10   HELMY COCOYNACQ Adrien   FRA      
 
   15   MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan   TUR 
          MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan 
50             
            BORDA Thomas 
   47              6/1
          BORDA Thomas 
18   BORDA Thomas   FRA      
 
   31   OUADGHIRI Icham   FRA 
          OUADGHIRI Icham 
34   ARNONE Enzo   FRA  6/3
            DENAUX Milyan 
   63              6/5
          DENAUX Milyan 
 DENAUX Milyan   FRA      

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 28/06/2016 12:25:07
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment