U13 MEN Mini Marathon 2017

      Tableau de 64

    Tableau de 64     Tableau de 32
   1   ANANE Anas   FRA   
          ANANE Anas 
64                                 
            HELMY COCOYNACQ Adrien 
   33   HELMY COCOYNACQ Adrien   FRA       8/6
          HELMY COCOYNACQ Adrien 
32   BLAIRON Colin   FRA  8/1
 
   17   LAUTRIDOU Noe   FRA 
          LAUTRIDOU Noe 
48   HELIE Adrien   FRA  8/6
            LAUTRIDOU Noe 
   49              7/3
          TSE Ka Yu 
16   TSE Ka Yu   HKG      
 
   9   DE BELVAL Jean Baptiste   FRA 
          DE BELVAL Jean Baptiste 
56             
            DE BELVAL Jean Baptiste 
   41   PINNA Elia   BEL       8/6
          MARCOS Alvaro 
24   MARCOS Alvaro   ESP  8/4
 
   25   JANIN Célian   FRA 
          JANIN Célian 
40   DIESTELKAMP Niklas   GER  8/7
            JANIN Célian 
   57              8/6
          PROSSOR Woser 
 PROSSOR Woser   GBR      
 
   5   COUTEUX Cesar   FRA 
          COUTEUX Cesar 
60             
            COUTEUX Cesar 
   37   DENAUX Mylian   FRA       8/4
          AUGUSTIN Sacha 
28   AUGUSTIN Sacha   FRA  8/2
 
   21   FREBAULT Charles   ESP 
          FREBAULT Charles 
44   BAUWELINCK Briecq   BEL  8/7
            KOLAS Shalang 
   53              8/3
          KOLAS Shalang 
12   KOLAS Shalang   GBR      
 
   13   LAVIEC Maxence   FRA 
          LAVIEC Maxence 
52             
            LAVIEC Maxence 
   45   OUDGHIRI Icham   FRA       8/6
          OKUCHI Shonoshin 
20   OKUCHI Shonoshin   FRA  8/6
 
   29   CARNOT Louis   FRA 
          CARNOT Louis 
36   FINLEY Dylan   MAS  8/6
            WANYAMA Sam 
   61              8/2
          WANYAMA Sam 
 WANYAMA Sam   NED      
 
   3   GEUDVERT Oscar   BEL 
          GEUDVERT Oscar 
62             
            GEUDVERT Oscar 
   35   DUBOIS-DUROSINI Marcello   FRA       8/3
          DUBOIS-DUROSINI Marcello 
30   GLANOIS Fantin   FRA  6/5
 
   19   SPICHIGER Antoine   FRA 
          SPICHIGER Antoine 
46   ESPESSON Leny   FRA  8/5
            COOK Jaimie 
   51              8/5
          COOK Jaimie 
14   COOK Jaimie   GBR      
 
   11   BAUKNECHT Maurice   GER 
          BAUKNECHT Maurice 
54             
            BAUKNECHT Maurice 
   43   CHAVANE Alexis   FRA       8/1
          CHAVANE Alexis 
22   BOUTTEMY Loris   FRA  8/7
 
   27   GUERRAND Mathias   FRA 
          GUERRAND Mathias 
38   CIOLI Simone   ITA  4/3
            CHOY Lucas Brendan 
   59              8/5
          CHOY Lucas Brendan 
 CHOY Lucas Brendan   HKG      
 
   7   BESNAULT Jean Charles   FRA 
          BESNAULT Jean Charles 
58             
            MILLO Luca 
   39   CHAPON Louis   FRA       8/7
          MILLO Luca 
26   MILLO Luca   ITA  8/5
 
   23   MORRIS-DAVIES Nathan   GBR 
          MORRIS-DAVIES Nathan 
42   COSTET Thibault   FRA  8/0
            LAU Shaun 
   55              8/7
          LAU Shaun 
10   LAU Shaun   MAS      
 
   15   DELGADO Matheo   FRA 
          DELGADO Matheo 
50             
            TAN Raphael Juan Kang 
   47   TAN Raphael Juan Kang   SIN       8/4
          TAN Raphael Juan Kang 
18   LEBLANC Thibaut   FRA  8/5
 
   31   DUVERNOIS Edouard   FRA 
          DUVERNOIS Edouard 
34   BORDA Thomas   FRA  8/2
            CHAGNON Eliot 
   63              8/2
          CHAGNON Eliot 
 CHAGNON Eliot   FRA      

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 25/06/2017 15:41:00
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment